paracup.su

2023 Open CIS Cup

Итоговые результаты

# Имя Крыло Страна Очки рейтинга Очки Task1 Task3 Task4 Очки
1 Artem Sokolovskiy Ozone Enzo 3 RUS 99.3 1864 65.9
956.2
907.8
956.4 1864
2 Albert Abdullin Niviuk X-ONE RUS 97.3 1847 486.0
973.6 921.2
873.4
1847
3 Alexander Frider Ozone Enzo 3 RUS 95.4 1836 455.8
960.9 922.6
874.8
1836
4 Yury Mishanin Ozone Enzo 3 RUS 94.4 1825 579.0 896.9
321.0
925.2 1825
5 Yurtseva Lyudmila Gin Leopard RUS 92.4 1803 570.0 947.0 833.4
285.7
1803
6 Denis Pogolsha Niviuk X-one RUS 90.4 1801 431.8
966.1 880.0
834.4
1801
7 Попов Сергей Ozone Enzo 3 RUS 88.4 1737 432.6
954.4 825.8
783.0
1737
8 Wladislav Kuzin Gin Boomerang 12 RUS 87.4 1727 454.4
944.6 825.4
782.6
1727
9 Vitaly Chernyakov Ozone Зено2 RUS 85.4 1722 456.3
968.1 795.2
754.0
1722
10 Aleksandr Popov Ozone Enzo 3 RUS 83.4 1712 460.1
935.2 819.5
777.0
1712
11 Евгений Гнедов Ozone Zeno 2 RUS 82.4 1707 452.4
933.5 815.5
773.2
1707
12 Kirill Kostiuchenko Ozone Zeno2 RUS 80.5 1699 485.8
932.8 807.6
765.7
1699
13 Pavel Makarov Flow XC-Racer RUS 78.5 1694 454.9
950.6 783.8
743.2
1694
14 Aleksei Leontev Skywalk X-Alps 5 RUS 77.5 1683 236.6
945.7 777.2
736.9
1683
15 Michael Schwery Ozone Alpina 4 SUI 75.5 1662 56.6
919.5 783.1
742.5
1662
16 Aleksey Vagin Gin Leopard RUS 74.5 1597 453.5 951.7 560.3
192.1
1597
17 Ilia Mukha Ozone Enzo 3 RUS 72.5 1591 445.7 968.1 515.5
176.7
1591
18 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko Ozone Photon RUS 71.5 1578 66.9
938.3 674.8
639.8
1578
19 Igor Sinitsa Niviuk Peak 5 RUS 69.5 1572 440.6 942.7 549.8
188.5
1572
20 Andrei Samokhvalov Ozone Enzo 3 RUS 67.5 1517 411.7 978.9 368.2
126.2
1517
21 Dmitriy Aristov Gin Boomerang 12 RUS 66.6 1508 74.8
684.7
650.0
858.0 1508
22 Dmitriy Kutsar Gin Boomerang 12 RUS 64.6 1428 464.3 963.5 0.0 1428
23 Aleksandr Gershkovich Niviuk Artik R RUS 63.6 1401 431.9 827.7 413.5
141.7
1401
24 Aleksandr Isaev Ozone Zeno RUS 62.6 1385 151.9
579.5
550.2
834.8 1385
25 Mikhail Shepelin ADVANCE OXA3 RUS 60.6 1330 499.5 830.9 0.0 1330
26 Andrey Siliutin Niviuk Artik R RUS 59.6 1285 134.7
576.0
546.8
738.1 1285
27 Evgeniya Belova Ozone Zeno II RUS 57.6 1231 352.9 570.7
204.2
673.4 1231
28 Timur Atangulov AD Volt RUS 56.6 1224 435.3 788.9 0.0 1224
29 Evgenii Griaznov UP Tranga RUS 55.6 1221 60.9
612.4
581.4
639.9 1221
30 Anna Verbitskaya Gin Bonanza 3 RUS 53.6 1167 431.5 549.1
196.5
538.7 1167
31 Dmitry Abdrashitov Skywalk Chili5 (uncert. mod.) RUS 52.6 1161 220.8
536.9
509.7
651.2 1161
32 Marina Olexina Ozone Zeno RUS 50.7 1141 322.2 656.1 474.0
162.5
1141
33 SERGEY NOVIKOV Niviuk Artik 6 RUS 49.7 1136 413.0 560.7 473.3
162.2
1136
34 Roman Suleimanov Niviuk Artik 6 RUS 48.7 1069 58.7
548.1
520.3
548.5 1069
35 Roman Romanov Niviuk Ikuma 2 RUS 47.7 1065 413.6 507.7 417.9
143.2
1065
36 Viera Schwery Ozone Alpina 4 SUI 45.7 1056 50.0
498.5
473.3
583.1 1056
37 Sergey Rybalko Niviuk X one RUS 44.7 1047 65.8
638.4 430.5
408.2
1047
38 Andrei Lebedev Ozone Alpina 3 RUS 43.7 1027 50.0
493.2
468.2
558.6 1027
39 Denis Klimov Niviuk Klimber P KAZ 42.7 999 147.9
555.5 467.4
443.2
999
40 Mikhail Temitskii NIVIUK Artic 6 RUS 40.7 996 307.6 529.6 462.5
158.5
996
41 Гостюхин Руслан Ozone M7 RUS 39.7 981 66.1
663.6 334.9
317.5
981
42 Irina Tarasova Niviuk Artik 6 RUS 38.7 969 62.9
523.9 468.9
444.6
969
43 Sergey Tikhonov UP Trango XC3 RUS 37.7 952 162.4
503.0 473.3
448.8
952
44 Aleksandr Strakhov AirDesign Volt 4 RUS 36.8 944 240.4 568.9 391.4
134.2
944
45 Taras Korzhov Niviuk klimber 2P KAZ 35.8 936 63.2
515.7 443.3
420.3
936
46 Mikhail Akimov GIN Bonanza 3 RUS 33.8 934 65.7
528.7 427.6
405.4
934
47 Aleksandr Tochilin Paraavis Ray RUS 32.8 928 96.9
458.7
435.5
492.1 928
48 Yevgeniy Oreshkin Ozone Mantra M6 KAZ 31.8 925 139.7
407.3
386.7
538.5 925
49 Aleksandr Lozhkov Ozone M7 KAZ 30.8 920 58.8
507.0 435.9
413.3
920
50 Evgeniy Shushakov Ozon Mantra ML7 RUS 29.8 909 154.1
527.1 402.3
381.4
909
51 Илья Поспелов Nivuik Artik 6 RUS 28.8 882 94.1
485.3 417.9
396.2
882
52 Sergey Tretyakov BGD Cure2 RUS 27.8 871 162.4
473.8 418.5
396.8
871
53 Sergey Dimitriyenko Niviuk Артик 4 KAZ 26.8 870 385.5 314.8
112.7
371.7 870
54 Богданов Денис Владимирович OZONE LM7 RUS 25.8 856 256.1 470.2 378.1
129.6
856
55 Evgenii Beloshitskii Ozone Photon RUS 24.8 850 252.1
443.7 428.3
406.1
850
56 Mikhail Usachev 777 Queen 2 RUS 23.8 844 0.0 423.0
401.6
442.6 844
57 Vadim Khokhlachev Gin Camino RUS 22.8 840 62.7
487.6 371.7
352.4
840
57 Sergey Zhukov Niviuk Ikuma2 RUS 22.8 840 334.8 505.4 0.0 840
59 Tatiana Bannikova Advance Sigma10 RUS 21.9 837 59.1
484.9 371.7
352.4
837
60 Aleksey Tarasov Niviuk X-One RUS 20.9 836 161.6 217.3
77.8
596.6 836
61 Дмитрий Юрлагин Niviuk Artik R RUS 19.9 830 69.3
133.4
126.6
703.6 830
62 Виктор Юдкин Ozon M7 RUS 18.9 823 159.6
508.9 331.2
314.0
823
63 Aleksander Nosal Ozone Delta 4 RUS 17.9 822 186.5 539.1 279.9
95.9
822
64 Мирошниченко Михаил Сергеевич Advance Sigma 10 RUS 16.9 771 60.4
418.9 371.7
352.4
771
65 Laura Vinchuk Davinci Gliders Tango KAZ 16.9 762 61.9
409.4 371.7
352.4
762
66 Iuliia Maksimova Ozon Alhpina RUS 15.9 744 167.8
354.8
336.8
407.2 744
67 RUDAKOV ALEKSEI GIN Bonanza 3 RUS 14.9 734 58.9
457.0 291.7
276.6
734
68 Alexander Zhigalov Paraavis Ray RUS 13.9 732 58.9
397.9 352.0
333.8
732
69 Elena Aprelkova OZONE Alpina-4 RUS 13.9 714 328.9 385.5 0.0 714
70 Dmitriy Kanakov PHI Maestro 2 RUS 12.9 708 59.7
354.0
336.1
371.7 708
71 Oleg Oreshkin SkyCountry Mystic-4 KAZ 11.9 686 61.2
355.4
337.4
348.1 686
72 Мария Шебеко Advance Sigma 11 RUS 10.9 678 60.0
341.8
324.5
353.5 678
73 Karina Sharipova Niviuk Artic 6 RUS 10.9 677 158.8 511.6 18.2
6.2
677
74 Alexander Fedorov UP Kangri RUS 9.9 676 58.0
363.3 329.7
312.6
676
75 Demianova Ekaterina Phi Maestro RUS 9.9 671 56.9
315.1
299.1
371.7 671
75 Evgeny Aksenov Advance Sigma 10 RUS 9.9 671 63.9
315.1
299.1
371.7 671
77 Максим Молдованов Gin Эксплорер KAZ 7.9 643 61.5
315.0
299.0
343.8 643
78 Aleksey Bannikov Advance Iota RUS 7.9 629 95.8
270.8
257.1
371.7 629
79 Laura Alkenbayeva Gin Avid KAZ 7.0 620 60.9
334.1 301.9
286.3
620
80 Kaledin Sergey AD Volt 4 RUS 7.0 601 137.8
241.6
229.4
371.7 601
81 Evgeniy Maksimov OZON ALPINA 4 RUS 6.0 586 60.7
320.5 279.6
265.1
586
81 Igor Sorokin Bgd Cure 2 RUS 6.0 586 59.4
295.1
280.2
305.6 586
83 Aleksandr Frolov Niviuk Artik 6 RUS 5.0 562 50.0 0.0 512.1 562
84 Ольга Плотникова Ozone Alpina4 EN C RUS 5.0 529 62.9 460.8 15.9
5.5
529
85 Pavel Vinchuk Davici Gliders Tango KAZ 4.0 527 63.2 90.0
32.2
431.6 527
86 Semen Nikitin Ozone Mantra M7 RUS 4.0 515 245.5 269.8 0.0 515
87 Aleksei Ivakhin Skywalk Cayenne 6 RUS 4.0 471 63.3 99.3
35.5
371.7 471
88 Mikhail Kalinin Dudek Optik 2 RUS 3.0 450 56.3
156.5
148.6
301.0 450
89 Roman Petranin Zeno 2 RUS 3.0 432 432.0 0.0 0.0 432
90 Aleksandr Lutov Niviuk Ikuma 2 RUS 2.0 411 59.7 89.9
32.2
318.8 411
91 Alexandra Korzhova Niviuk Hhok5 KAZ 2.0 389 56.6 40.3
14.4
317.8 389
92 Александр Можгин DaVinci Funky RUS 2.0 375 58.6 304.1 35.2
12.1
375
93 Vladimir Klyushnikov Ozone Delta 3 RUS 2.0 369 58.8 92.6
33.1
276.9 369
94 Maksim Grabovskiy Up Guru RUS 1.0 302 256.7 44.9 0.0 302
95 Olesya Atangulova Ozone Swift 6 RUS 1.0 185 58.0 127.3 0.0 185
96 Viktor Laptev Niviuk Ikuma2P RUS 1.0 184 62.8 112.0 28.1
9.6
184
97 Maksim Mityanin OZONE ENZO3 RUS 1.0 177 64.4 103.7 25.4
8.7
177
98 Alexey Milko Ozon Foton RUS 1.0 166 65.0 100.7 0.0 166
99 Vladimir Palshin Niviuk Ikuma2 RUS 0 133 133.3 0.0 0.0 133
100 Maksim Sarychev AirDesign volt3 RUS 0 123 60.5 53.8 26.5
9.1
123
101 Yury Golfman RUS 0 110 57.4 40.3 37.3
12.8
110
102 Anna Gagarina UP Kibo 2 RUS 0 87 0.0 58.8 30.1
28.5
87
103 Denis Aleksandrov Ozon Mantra 2 RUS 0 50 50.0 0.0 0.0 50