paracup.su

Tom Yum Open 2023

Итоговые результаты

# Имя Крыло Страна Очки рейтинга Очки Task-1 Task-2 Task-3 Task-4 Task-5 Task-6 Очки
1 Samokhvalov Andrey NK X-one RUS 0 4309 979.6 974.5 940.0 522.3
970.3 880.6
444.9
4309
2 Aleksei Leontev Ozone Zeno2 RUS 0 4216 334.1
978.9 979.3 893.9 938.4 861.8
425.2
4216
3 Yu Bei GIN B12 CHN 0 4120 897.7 969.6 931.2 904.6 813.5
416.4
793.5
4120
4 Mishanin Yuri Ozone Enzo3 0 4103 628.9
316.2
919.0 922.9 991.4 953.7 143.6
4103
5 Dmitriy Kutsar GIN B12 RUS 0 4092 968.3 661.3
787.4
392.8
934.0 839.1 958.1 4092
6 Kostuchenco Kirill Ozone Zeno2 KAZ 0 4061 0.0 318.3
156.5
959.1 972.6 998.1 974.7 4061
7 Schuyler Heath Ozone Zeno2 USA 0 3973 903.5 678.5
341.6
866.4 589.2
930.2 930.8 3973
8 Liu Haipeng GIN B12 CHN 0 3959 630.7
317.1
950.6 930.0 966.4 608.0
794.8 3959
9 Jostein Danielsen Ozone Zenolite2 GT NOR 0 3758 271.0
942.7 850.0 407.0
199.4
819.1 946.6 3758
10 Mohd Nurhaqimy GIN Boomerang11 MAS 0 3688 335.7
937.4 804.6 877.4 533.0
263.0
805.9 3688
11 Yang Lingfei Flow XCRacer2 CHN 0 3586 865.2 639.1 909.6 341.9
173.9
294.2
998.1 3586
12 Julio Sarta Ozone Enzo3 INA 0 3350 846.9 508.2
255.8
720.1 338.1
769.1 758.4 3350
13 Petranin Roman Ozone Zeno2 RUS 0 3263 451.4 920.5 967.1 737.8 364.3
186.5
141.4
3263
14 Ina Diana Ozone Zeno INA 0 3244 869.8 620.2 486.5
241.2
274.8
772.3 740.5 3244
15 Chen Xin CHN 0 3239 337.2
358.6
176.3
906.8 869.1 525.8 761.4 3239
16 Alekin Vsevolod GIN B12 0 3215 337.7
658.0 912.3 434.2
212.7
600.0 831.6 3215
17 Denis Pogolsha NK X-one RUS 0 2918 0.0 994.5 0.0 984.2 0.0 939.4 2918
18 Yuan Jin Kui CHN 0 2695 535.1 764.8 426.9 356.5
181.3
325.0
786.6 2695
19 Benjamin Creze Skywalk Mint FRA 0 2662 270.2
729.2 514.1 308.3
151.1
526.9 740.4 2662
20 Lust Alexander NK Aritik R RUS 0 2637 271.5
484.7 466.9 333.4
163.4
679.6 842.8 2637
21 Evgeniy Oreshkin Ozone M7 KAZ 0 2581 539.1 487.4 662.8 272.5
668.3 441.5
223.1
2581
22 Briggs Tobias Advance X-Alps3 GBR 0 2196 106.0
575.4 447.7 276.3
135.4
426.3 611.5 2196
23 Yustira Ramadhani Ozone Photon INA 0 2141 346.0
528.8 468.1 351.0
172.0
517.7 454.0 2141
24 Yun Lin Ozone Zeno2 USA 0 2091 106.0
591.3 455.3 314.6 267.4
131.9
598.3 2091
25 Su Liang CHN 0 2089 364.0 274.7
324.3 300.3
151.6
515.0 733.8 2089
26 Gordeev Igor Flow 0 2027 234.8
116.4
548.8 398.3 200.0
512.0 451.7 2027
27 Novikov Sergey NK Artik6 RUS 0 2002 457.7 547.7 412.0 319.0
162.3
302.6
422.6 2002
28 Yang Xiao CHN 0 1984 190.4
95.7
537.1 413.3 340.6 597.0 0.0 1984
29 Zheng Rong Liang CHN 0 1910 256.4
272.6
134.0
534.6 340.3 433.3 468.0 1910
30 Ni Mo CHN 0 1771 106.0
233.4 609.4 169.7
83.1
573.0 272.4 1771
31 Maksimova Yulia Ozone 0 1769 253.5
125.7
471.9 309.3 111.3
431.4 430.4 1769
32 Thomas Prihandoko Ozone Photon INA 0 1753 262.2
130.0
552.9 375.3 183.4
281.3 413.1 1753
33 Lust Anastasia NK Aritik5 0 1752 194.3
446.9 413.8 313.1
153.4
398.2 339.9 1752
34 Wandi Wang CHN 0 1687 242.7 515.2 589.1 104.4
53.1
287.1 85.7
1687
35 Shicai Wu CHN 0 1588 106.0
519.3 590.7 113.1
55.4
287.8 134.6 1588
36 Kaledin Sergey AD Volt-4 RUS 0 1581 216.9
107.6
312.0 405.0 207.2
327.6 429.2 1581
37 Sergey Makovskiy KAZ 0 1553 497.7 0.0 81.1 553.6 420.5 1553
37 Kolchurina Olga Advance XI RUS 0 1553 212.1 481.4 209.2
103.7
0.0 397.4 358.2 1553
39 Zhao Qun CHN 0 1534 220.0 320.7 405.0 207.1
105.3
483.3 176.4
1534
40 Muhammad Nurniqmat Ozone Rush6 MAS 0 1485 212.8
105.5
352.2 227.6 54.4
512.3 287.5 1485
41 Shahrul Nizam Bin Samsuddin Ozone Photon MAS 0 1300 225.1 141.8
203.7 187.1
94.5
486.7 289.7 1300
42 Mikhail Usachev 777 Queen2 RUS 0 1220 170.9 193.1 382.3 143.8
73.1
400.2 130.2
1220
43 Plotnikova Olga 0 1215 106.0
53.3
470.5 203.4 191.1 297.0 44.1
1215
44 Farakh Bakhsh UP trango DEN 0 1162 239.1 303.6 0.0 212.3 338.9 137.4
67.8
1162
45 Fuqiang liao CHN 0 1129 251.5 351.6 341.5 184.2 0.0 0.0 1129
46 James Cha Ozone Enzo3 USA 0 997 0.0 65.2 392.4 54.4
26.7
288.1 225.0 997
47 Alkenbayeva Laura GIN Avid KAZ 0 943 175.0 345.2 109.7
201.5 135.4
66.8
154.3 943
48 Liswanti Binti Harun 0 591 151.6 0.0 0.0 85.8 309.3 44.1 591
49 Kai Xia CHN 0 328 106.0 0.0 48.3 54.4 97.0 44.1
22.4
328