paracup.su

2024 Чемпионат Санкт-Петербурга XC

Итоговые результаты

# Имя Крыло Страна Очки рейтинга Очки Упражнение 1 Упражнение 2 Очки
1 Алексей Шкредов Нивиук Артик Рэйс RUS 22.0 1476 632.9 842.7 1476
2 Nikita Vasiltsov Advance Omega ULS RUS 21.0 1398 662.9 734.7 1398
3 Konstantin Kalinin Niviuk X one 22 RUS 20.0 1180 244.7 935.5 1180
4 Aleksey Vagin Niviuk X one RUS 19.0 1102 104.9 997.4 1102
5 Marina Olexina Ozone Zeno RUS 18.0 1072 243.2 828.6 1072
6 Алексей Федоров BGD Base 2 RUS 17.0 1063 205.8 857.2 1063
7 Mikhail Kozintsev Niviuk Peak 5 S RUS 16.0 1049 220.7 828.6 1049
8 Kirill Smolenskiy Niviuk Artik 6 RUS 15.0 1028 213.6 814.6 1028
9 Yurtseva Lyudmila Niviuk X one RUS 14.0 1000 128.2 872.0 1000
10 Ekaterina Sorokina BGD Lynx RUS 14.0 963 134.6 828.6 963
11 Sergei Medvedev Niviuk Ikuma 2 P RUS 13.0 934 199.1 734.7 934
12 Maksim Khadzhi Phi Allegro RUS 12.0 915 43.2 872.0 915
13 Dmitrii Prokopenko Advance Omega x-alps 2 24 RUS 11.0 862 214.3 647.2 862
14 Evgenii Ledvanov Davinci Tango RUS 10.0 697 167.7 529.3 697
15 Артём Котов BGD Cure 2 RUS 9.0 631 43.2 587.4 631
16 Dmitry Karasev Davinci Tango RUS 9.0 550 337.6 212.7 550
17 Nikolai Kononov Davinci Classic 2 RUS 8.0 444 203.3 240.4 444
18 Nikolay Malkov Up Lhotse 2 23 RUS 7.0 426 282.9 143.5 426
19 Пополитов Денис niviuk ICUMA 2 RUS 6.0 424 43.2 380.5 424
20 Galina Utkina Air Design Volt 4 RUS 6.0 404 193.0 211.0 404
21 Dmitry Vasilyev Davinci Classic RUS 5.0 271 201.8 69.2 271
22 Maxim Aliev Niviuk Artik6 RUS 4.0 249 43.2 205.8 249
23 Vitalii Arendarenko BGD Base 2 RUS 4.0 220 62.4 157.4 220
24 Nikolay Merkin BGD Cure 2 RUS 3.0 211 211.2 0.0 211
25 Максим Ничипоренко BGD Base2 RUS 3.0 182 121.1 60.5 182
26 Anastasiia Veretennikova Advance YOTA DLS 27 RUS 2.0 180 110.9 69.2 180
27 Igor Sorokin GIN Camino RUS 2.0 102 43.2 58.8 102
28 Вячеслав Лян Up Summit RUS 1.0 95 43.2 51.9 95
28 Алексей Гренков Skywalk Chili 4 RUS 1.0 95 43.2 51.9 95
30 Анатолий Загорский Gin Bonanza 3 RUS 0 67 66.8 0.0 67
31 Marina Kalashnikova BGD Punk RUS 0 43 43.2 0.0 43