paracup.su

2024 Pre World Cup- International cup of Zhetysu

Итоговые результаты

# Имя Крыло Страна Очки рейтинга Очки Task1 Task 2 Task3 Task4 Task5 Очки
1 Gleb Sukhotskiy Ozone Enzo3 RUS 22.0 2586 987.7 350.5 123.0
991.1 980.8
256.8
2586
2 Artem Sokolovskiy Ozone Enzo3 RUS 22.0 2572 992.4 330.1
120.2
983.3 969.8
596.2
2572
3 Kirill Kostiuchenko Niviuk X-one RUS 21.0 2491 959.2 248.6
99.8
920.1
565.0
966.7 2491
4 Kazem Gholipour Niviuk Iceapeak X-one IRI 21.0 2467 862.6
111.0
311.0 128.1 945.0 972.2 2467
5 Андрей Елисеев Ozone Enzo3 RUS 20.0 2461 857.2
110.3
307.3 129.4 948.1 966.1 2461
6 Andrei Samokhvalov Niviuk X-One RUS 20.0 2441 921.3
566.2
258.7
91.9
948.4 926.7 2441
7 Meghdad Shahraki GIN Boomerang 12 IRI 19.0 2430 222.5
28.6
321.0 118.5 989.3 972.2 2430
8 Bernd Hohlmeier ozone enzo 3 GER 19.0 2428 550.4
70.9
299.0 121.8 943.5 993.0 2428
9 Alexander Frider Ozone Enzo3 RUS 18.0 2417 978.5 307.4 121.6 339.2
43.3
965.9 2417
10 Jinhee Baek Ozone Zeno 2 KOR 18.0 2408 798.3
102.8
286.6 124.8 927.2 966.9 2408
11 mohsen mansouri Niviuk Iceapeak X-one IRI 18.0 2406 370.4
47.7
350.2 117.2 912.2 978.7 2406
12 Yury Mishanin Ozone Enzo3 RUS 17.0 2384 420.4
54.1
297.5 121.8 936.3 974.6 2384
13 Vijay Soni Niviuk Iceapeak X-one IND 17.0 2343 944.0 300.2 111.3 936.2 395.3
51.1
2343
14 Jian Wang Ozone Zeno 2 CHN 16.0 2293 814.9
500.8
190.1
102.7
824.9 967.3 2293
15 Kayvan Arianpour BGD Diva 2 IRI 16.0 2284 324.5
41.8
234.5 119.2 924.1 964.0 2284
16 Aleksei Leontev Ozone Zeno 2 RUS 15.0 2247 907.7 296.6 73.5
782.1
203.6
838.9 2247
17 Ilya Shashin GIN Leopard RUS 15.0 2053 348.5
44.9
249.7 122.2 680.3 956.0 2053
18 Jing Xiao Cen Ozone Zeno 2 HKG 15.0 2041 862.1 237.2 81.9 829.3 233.1
30.1
2041
19 Быстрицкий Алексей Ozone Enzo3 RUS 14.0 1805 399.1 283.5 117.0 325.9
41.6
963.4 1805
20 Alexander Skvortsov Ozone Enzo3 RUS 14.0 1792 323.6
41.7
327.4 126.8 325.2 971.1 1792
21 Aleksey Tarasov Niviuk X-One RUS 13.0 1760 36.4
4.7
238.9 131.6 909.0 475.7 1760
22 Denis Klimov Ozone Zeno 2 KAZ 13.0 1746 540.7
260.6
166.5
119.3 811.3 554.6 1746
23 Junbai Ra Ozone Zeno 2 KOR 12.0 1672 555.5 307.3 122.5 676.8 73.7
9.5
1672
24 Shuyun Dai Ozone Zeno 2 CHN 12.0 1557 317.1 299.1 119.6 817.0 32.4
4.2
1557
25 Afshin Totonchi Niviuk Artik R IRI 12.0 1409 306.2
39.4
282.4 124.9 471.8 490.3 1409
26 Su Liang Ozone Zeno 2 CHN 11.0 1407 314.8 231.9 84.7 736.1 308.4
39.9
1407
27 Sergey Grishko GIN Leopard KAZ 11.0 1392 338.8 138.2 0.0 828.2 332.5
87.0
1392
28 Roxy Phuong Nguyen Ozone Photon VIE 10.0 1326 380.1 182.4 84.9 645.7 251.0
32.4
1326
29 Vahid Amirucefi Ozone Zeno 2 IRI 10.0 1319 489.6 284.7 115.0 385.3 339.8
43.9
1319
30 Chen Xin Ozone Zeno 2 CHN 10.0 1290 405.0 286.9 124.4 469.9 32.4
4.2
1290
31 Petranin Roman Ozone Zeno 2 RUS 9.0 1232 280.0 191.5 100.0 625.4 273.7
35.4
1232
32 Pavel Vinchuk Davici Gliders Tango KAZ 9.0 1220 316.0 152.9 89.9 656.7 32.4
4.2
1220
33 Roman Olyukhnych Ozone Enzo3 UKR 9.0 1138 419.1 265.1 115.7 251.5
32.1
306.4 1138
34 Hamed Tootoonchi Niviuk Artik 6 IRI 8.0 1136 479.5 179.5 113.9 348.5 116.1
15.0
1136
35 Aleksey Bannikov Niviuk Peak5 RUS 8.0 1050 375.1 209.3 121.8 249.6
31.8
312.2 1050
36 Aleksandr Frolov Niviuk Artik 6 RUS 7.0 958 165.8
21.3
161.5 104.1 385.8 285.0 958
37 Maisy Yuan Xinling Ozone photon CHN 7.0 931 321.1 190.9 117.1 298.0 32.4
4.2
931
38 Chi Nguyen Phuong Iota 3 advance VIE 7.0 715 313.8 97.1 86.6 212.9 32.4
4.2
715
39 Razieh Niko 777 Rook 3 IRI 6.0 626 202.8 182.7 79.7 135.3
17.3
143.1 626
40 Dmitrii Bashkirtsev Skywalk Chili-3 KAZ 6.0 611 218.2 181.5 78.6 128.1 32.4
4.2
611
41 Zhuohuan Xiao Ozone photon CHN 6.0 568 170.6 106.7 81.9 201.4 54.5
7.0
568
42 Roya Pooralmehtarian Advance Iota 2 IRI 5.0 544 39.1
5.0
66.4 64.7 198.5 209.5 544
43 Youngsu Jung GIN Explorer KOR 5.0 476 173.3 66.4 61.3 167.3 60.5
7.8
476
44 Sunghoon Son Ozone Swift 5 KOR 5.0 455 106.3 109.7 87.0 144.7 57.1
7.4
455
45 Natalya Telemissova Davinci Fanky KAZ 4.0 393 174.2 89.8 87.8 37.0 32.4
4.2
393
46 Kwon Youngwook GIN Explorer KOR 4.0 365 36.4 165.4 28.2 131.3 32.4
4.2
365
47 Junhwan Kwon GIN Explorer KOR 4.0 364 36.4 148.0 28.2 147.2 32.4
4.2
364
48 Laura Vinchuk Davinci Gliders Tango KAZ 3.0 359 36.4 99.6 93.8 125.2 32.4
4.2
359
49 Altaf Shaikh 777 Rook 3 IND 3.0 344 0.0 66.4 98.0 147.1 32.4 344
50 Ivanov Sviatoslav Skywalk spice 2 KGZ 3.0 330 36.4 66.4 83.4 139.7 34.4
4.4
330
51 Alisha Alisha Davinci Rhythm 2 IND 2.0 324 97.2 90.3 43.7 88.3 32.4
4.2
324
52 Xiao Diqiang Advance xi CHN 2.0 274 48.6 66.4 67.3 87.2 32.4
4.2
274
53 Natalya Izotova Niviuk Ikuma 2 KAZ 2.0 234 80.4 66.4 28.2 58.5 0.0 234
54 Jincheon Tae GIN Camino KOR 2.0 227 36.4 66.4 82.8 37.0 32.4
4.2
227
55 Gulnara Turtayeva DaVinci Funky KAZ 1.0 192 36.4 86.3 28.2 37.0 32.4
4.2
192
56 Svetlana Svetlichnaya Niviuk Koyot4 KAZ 1.0 188 0.0 86.3 0.0 60.3 41.3 188
57 Md Samsul Alam Khan Riad Ozone Zeno 2 BAN 1.0 148 36.4 66.4 0.0 37.0 32.4
8.5
148
58 Boyoung Lee Ozone Rush 5 KOR 1.0 127 0.0 66.4 28.2 0.0 32.4 127
59 Weicheng Sun Ozone Delta 4 CHN 0 36 36.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 36
59 David Cassells PHI TENOR LIGHT NZL 0 36 36.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 36