paracup.su

2023 Russian Championship Dagestan

Итоговые результаты

# Имя Крыло Страна Очки рейтинга Очки Task 1 Task 2 Task 3 Task 4 Task 5 Task 7 Очки
1 Denis Pogolsha Niviuk X-one RUS 93.2 4117 197.0
890.4 560.5
292.6
995.7 985.3 953.2 4117
2 Gleb Sukhotskiy Ozone Enzo3 RUS 92.3 4113 952.6 562.6
252.0
961.6 984.6 961.9 497.8
4113
3 Wladislav Kuzin Gin Boomerang 12 RUS 90.4 3966 945.1 640.0
286.7
975.6 812.4 946.3 471.6
3966
4 Konstantin Tregubov Gin Boomerang 12 RUS 89.5 3908 978.0 837.3 551.9
711.0
378.3
915.7 798.7 3908
5 Dmitry Samigullin Niviuk X-One RUS 88.5 3905 937.5 894.3 548.5
812.9 970.4 567.8
290.2
3905
6 Alexander Skvortsov Niviuk X-One RUS 86.6 3768 832.8 843.6 971.0 823.5 126.7
576.7
297.5
3768
7 Быстрицкий Алексей Ozone Enzo3 RUS 85.7 3677 808.7 879.4 543.4
269.9
765.3 953.6 227.2
3677
8 Сергей Удот UP Guru RUS 84.8 3662 685.2 803.3 955.1 668.5
337.1
881.7 524.5
3662
9 Vsevolod Alekin Gin Boomerang 12 RUS 83.8 3596 942.4 129.0
884.6 662.7 885.1 526.7
221.4
3596
10 Евгений Панафидин Niviuk X-One RUS 81.9 3530 808.8 275.3
710.8
310.4
744.3 915.1 751.6 3530
11 Vitaly Ermakov Ozone Enzo3 RUS 81.0 3421 879.2 353.1
834.2 635.2 864.0 495.1
208.1
3421
12 Dmitriy Kutsar Gin Bumerang 12 RUS 80.0 3378 850.2 128.9
880.9 487.0
216.7
938.9 490.8 3378
13 Vitaly Chernyakov Ozone Zeno 2 RUS 78.2 3354 688.2 296.1
846.8 713.9 895.9 498.1
209.4
3354
14 Aleksandr Isaev Ozone Zeno RUS 77.2 3351 763.4 125.5
873.9 599.0 920.3 462.9
194.6
3351
15 Dmitriy Denisov Flow Spectra RUS 76.3 3340 610.4 708.1 831.7 610.3
307.7
882.4 427.9
3340
16 Алексей Юртаев Ozone Enzo 3 RUS 75.3 3332 973.4 125.4
772.4 434.5
193.4
968.6 424.6 3332
17 Yurtseva Lyudmila Gin Leopard RUS 74.4 3319 722.2 396.9
849.9 659.4 893.5 461.9
194.1
3319
18 Ilya Shashin GIN Gliders Leopard RUS 72.5 3239 850.1 141.9
585.5 669.7 912.3 526.9
221.5
3239
19 Ельцов Вадим Валериевич Niviuk X-One RUS 71.6 3228 849.6 720.7 549.3 94.3
850.7 489.7
257.9
3228
20 Evgenii Griaznov UP Tranga RUS 70.6 3224 195.7
105.4
821.6 837.0 94.3
889.8 570.2 3224
21 Sergei Kochepud Gin Leopard RUS 69.7 3137 751.2 459.3
205.8
834.0 663.2 683.2 409.5
3137
22 Roman Petranin Ozone Zeno 2 RUS 68.7 3136 639.4 460.2
206.2
837.4 535.2 918.1 0.0 3136
23 Соколова Олеся Ozone Enzo-3 RUS 66.9 3131 648.7 466.1
231.0
767.5 94.3
943.9 539.4 3131
24 Andrei Samokhvalov Niviuk X-One RUS 65.9 3116 843.0 285.4
127.9
558.9 657.3 928.8 88.6
3116
25 Sergey Rybalko Niviuk X one RUS 65.0 3082 702.8 136.5
67.6
929.7 94.3
909.6 472.0 3082
26 Rinat Sabitov Davinci POPERA RUS 64.0 3074 569.8 355.6
840.2 699.7 756.6 493.1
207.3
3074
27 Konstantin Kalinin Niviuk X one RUS 63.1 3061 801.2 838.9 903.3 94.3
134.0
72.6
445.3 3061
28 Евгений Гнедов Ozone Zeno 2 RUS 62.2 3044 466.3
202.9
305.9
837.5 653.5 845.5 504.2 3044
29 Abdulla Alimov Ozone Zeno 2 RUS 61.2 3023 955.2 447.2
200.3
540.4 746.0 580.8 419.6
3023
30 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko Ozone Photon RUS 59.3 3022 777.0 743.8 851.4 435.5 36.9
415.0
214.1
3022
31 Yury Marinkin Ozone Энзо3 RUS 58.4 2989 0.0 696.2 480.7
250.9
657.7 913.3 470.7 2989
32 Marina Olexina Ozone Zeno 1 RUS 57.4 2948 634.1 552.6 569.9
283.1
630.8 847.8 90.2
2948
33 Yury Mishanin Ozone Enzo 3 RUS 56.5 2944 219.4
115.9
569.3 980.9 716.9 142.3
561.1 2944
34 Marsel Magomedov Ozone Photon RUS 55.6 2926 687.8 557.8 61.4
651.6 804.9 437.8
223.8
2926
35 Андрей Шалыгин Niviuk X-One RUS 54.6 2923 858.7 130.6
63.2
913.9 666.3 142.0
421.4 2923
36 Лозовой Артём Владимирович Niviuk Klimber 3P RUS 53.7 2920 664.6 129.0
836.2 425.5 826.7 396.2
166.5
2920
37 Зубкова Анастасия Niviuk Peak 5 RUS 52.7 2914 599.8 400.4
179.4
847.6 734.7 552.7 372.0
2914
38 Albert Abdullin Niviuk X-ONE RUS 51.8 2904 194.9
178.7
85.0
548.0 825.4 949.2 496.5 2904
39 Anna Verbitskaya Gin Bonanza 3 RUS 50.9 2891 577.9 459.7
205.9
821.1 627.9 658.1 229.1
2891
40 Kirill Smolenskiy Niviuk Artik 6 RUS 49.9 2856 434.8
215.3
453.2 841.8 667.0 678.7 207.3
2856
41 Dmitry Abdrashitov Skywalk Chili 5 RUS 49.0 2850 690.4 406.2
182.0
522.2 579.9 875.4 367.8
2850
42 Aleksandr Fetisov Gin Boomerang 12 RUS 48.0 2836 834.7 553.9 534.1 659.7 279.8
491.8
253.7
2836
43 Негореев Иван Дмитриевич Niviuk Artik R RUS 47.1 2815 722.6 305.9
581.2 507.6 832.9 406.3
170.8
2815
44 Evgeniya Belova Ozone Zeno II RUS 46.1 2812 697.1 473.8 842.8 423.3
576.5 421.6
222.1
2812
45 Alexey Milko 777 QUeen2 RUS 45.2 2744 643.2 143.9
64.5
834.0 436.6 765.8 83.9
2744
46 Dmitriy Aristov Gin Camino RUS 44.3 2693 577.7 234.6
597.2 558.1
248.4
712.6 557.5 2693
47 Igor Sinitsa Niviuk Peak 5 RUS 43.3 2603 579.5 353.7
158.5
560.2 436.0 868.9 214.0
2603
48 Казаков Игорь Озон Энзо-3 RUS 42.4 2562 739.9 462.7 503.4 625.7 460.7
229.9
421.2
2562
49 Чернышев Сергей Георгиевич Niviuk X- on RUS 41.4 2559 854.2 275.0
133.1
489.4 653.8 144.1
428.2 2559
50 Калашник Евгений Викторович gin boom REU 40.5 2536 778.9 295.7
141.6
83.9
662.5 550.4 402.5 2536
51 Mikhail Akimov GIN Bonanza 3 RUS 39.6 2528 687.8 188.0
562.0 637.0 489.4 361.7
152.0
2528
52 Aleksandr Frolov Niviuk Artic 6 RUS 38.6 2494 568.0 304.0
136.2
470.5 663.3 655.9 233.7
2494
53 Vladislav Andrianov Ozone Enzo3 RUS 37.7 2488 513.9 470.0 135.7
417.3
222.0
877.3 405.1 2488
54 Sergey Tikhonov UP Trango XC3 RUS 37.7 2479 563.8 422.9 827.7 483.9 36.9
349.7
180.4
2479
55 Andrei Lebedev Ozone Alpina 3 RUS 36.7 2435 552.2 132.5
627.1 618.5 545.6 218.9
92.0
2435
56 Кучиров Александр Сергеевич 777 Queen 2 RUS 35.8 2411 436.3 123.5
800.0 631.5 380.6
167.2
375.7 2411
57 Aleksey Vagin Gin Leopard RUS 34.8 2353 368.4 299.7
134.3
839.0 658.2 352.7 82.9
2353
58 Копчинский Вячеслав Романович OZONE Enzo 3 RUS 33.9 2340 842.1 276.2 583.0 535.0 142.2
201.4
103.9
2340
59 Кузьмичев Константин Николаевич 777 Qween2 RUS 33.0 2335 526.4 158.5
607.0 496.1 551.3 367.3
154.4
2335
60 Vasiliy Gurev Ozone Delta 4 RUS 32.0 2214 252.2
135.9
353.4 591.6 94.3
764.4 369.1 2214
61 Roman Romanov Niviuk Ikuma 2 RUS 32.0 2211 610.9 275.6
123.5
502.0 528.0 446.9 169.1
2211
62 Шаламов Сергей Геннадьевич Niviuk Evox RUS 31.1 2197 551.8 136.6
65.4
73.1
655.8 543.1 381.2 2197
63 Aleksander Nosal Ozone Delta 4 RUS 30.1 2162 198.5
98.3
298.6 574.0 558.7 632.5 172.0
2162
64 Sergey Ostritsov Ozone Enzo 3 RUS 29.2 2145 667.9 146.7
71.0
344.1 648.8 98.1
412.9 2145
65 Дарченкова Анна Андреевна BGD Lynx 2 RUS 28.3 2135 456.7 294.9
132.1
471.9 601.6 472.6 73.6
2135
66 Морозов Андрей Михайлович niviuk x-one RUS 27.3 2126 161.9
85.5
354.4 573.9 675.4 36.9
436.3 2126
67 Nikolai Lukashin Niviuk Peack 5 RUS 27.3 2099 131.6
407.1 415.0 648.7 510.2 231.3
117.5
2099
68 Ключников Олег Валерьевич Davinci Gliders Tango RUS 26.4 2035 205.6
278.8
132.6
569.4 460.2 441.1 431.3 2035
69 Воронов Александр Викторович Gin Bonanza 3 RUS 25.4 2011 618.1 426.4 223.0
388.5 322.7
170.1
408.1 2011
70 Мищенко Владимир Викторович Niviuk Artik 6 RUS 24.5 1955 480.2 139.7
62.6
479.7 565.8 366.5 74.9
1955
71 Pavel Bykov ASA Spirit RUS 24.5 1933 581.4 273.1
122.3
330.4 388.2 511.2 229.1
1933
72 Татаринов Максим Вячеславович ozon delta4 RUS 23.5 1874 212.2 127.1
467.8 631.7 480.4 194.3
81.7
1874
73 Дементьев Олег Валентинович Niviuc Artik 6 RUS 22.6 1847 437.3 283.1
126.8
334.7 399.8 548.1 212.9
1847
74 Ilia Mukha Ozone Enzo 3 RUS 22.6 1845 644.3 489.7 145.0
76.8
482.5 141.5
151.7 1845
75 Митяев Артем Сергеевич Gin Camino RUS 21.7 1832 429.3 305.7 444.7 561.9 144.8
175.2
90.4
1832
76 Таликин Максим Александрович Niviuk Artik 6 RUS 20.7 1810 117.3
147.1
70.0
558.7 321.1 512.1 347.9 1810
78 Родионов Андрей Вячеславович UP Trango X RUS 19.8 1781 520.4 427.0 574.1 94.3
144.4
78.3
181.1 1781
79 Maksim Borodin Niviuk Peak 5 RUS 18.8 1779 563.3 146.0
72.3
198.1 94.3
533.5 411.5 1779
80 Anastasiia Engelson Ozone Photon RUS 17.9 1742 441.7 291.7 441.4 423.2 289.1
144.3
63.3
1742
81 Dmitry Khrniak GIN Bonanza 2 RUS 17.9 1726 390.0 127.8
329.5 253.2
112.7
540.3 353.4 1726
82 Дмитрий Рубченя Эдванс Сигма10 RUS 17.0 1715 381.0 309.9 100.0
526.3 225.2
118.7
379.5 1715
83 Semen Nikitin Ozone Mantra M7 RUS 17.0 1710 504.7 272.9 193.0
104.2
94.3
456.3 372.0 1710
84 Anton Chukanov UP TRANGO X-RACE RUS 16.0 1708 212.3
114.4
286.9 487.5 94.3
589.8 229.5 1708
85 Алексей Шкредов нувиук артик race RUS 15.1 1688 462.4 136.5
67.6
529.2 94.3
470.9 157.4 1688
86 Андрияшин Валерий Николаевич 777 Queen 2 RUS 15.1 1666 481.5 122.6
363.7 369.0 135.6
59.6
391.8 1666
87 Artem Artemev GIN Bonanza 3 RUS 14.1 1638 217.3 151.9
73.5
563.4 522.0 141.3
262.2 1638
88 Ивашин Матвей Niviuk Artik 6 RUS 14.1 1635 298.3 222.4
110.2
401.4 94.3
461.1 364.2 1635
89 Sergey Ershov Flow Fusion Light RUS 13.2 1617 200.4 102.3
607.9 592.5 148.6
65.3
150.4 1617
90 Artem Tarasov Ozone Mantra M7 RUS 13.2 1606 413.1 317.5 206.4
441.0 328.1 208.7
106.7
1606
91 Viktor Bukin BGD Cure RUS 12.2 1450 132.4
65.6
159.0 277.2 372.8 575.0 0.0 1450
92 Лозовая Анна Владимировна Ozone Mantra 7 RUS 11.3 1449 428.9 447.4 266.7 94.3
150.7
81.7
224.1 1449
93 Aleksey Golovanov OZON MANTRA 6 RUS 11.3 1434 418.2 106.1
47.5
365.1 473.4 130.3 104.4
1434
94 Aleksei Shevchenko Davinchi Tango RUS 10.4 1417 157.6 128.5
57.6
207.9 552.5 441.2 63.3
1417
95 Матвеев Александр Михайлович Niviuc Climber2P RUS 10.4 1410 404.5 407.2 249.6 94.3
259.7 168.8
88.9
1410
96 Феденко Валентин Александрович Gin Camino RUS 9.4 1409 385.5 170.1
264.2 439.5 237.3 196.7
82.7
1409
97 Rustam Gamzaev Ozon Delta4 RUS 9.4 1398 418.1 133.1 0.0 344.1 127.0
66.9
435.6 1398
98 Iuliia Maksimova Ozon Alhpina RUS 8.5 1354 163.5 292.2 399.9 421.4 117.2
149.8
77.3
1354
99 Богданов Денис Владимирович OZONE LM7 RUS 8.5 1352 547.3 282.1 145.6
78.6
94.3
155.9 288.1 1352
100 Нариман Сулейманов Niviuk Артик 6 RUS 8.5 1319 492.2 139.8 212.9 437.8 36.9
70.2
36.2
1319
101 Kamil Masuev Flow Fusion RUS 7.5 1188 192.9 277.0 542.2 131.6 104.7
44.0
1188
102 Николаев Игорь Валерьевич Davinci XCHORD RUS 7.5 1164 202.2 134.6 102.5
55.4
94.3
546.0 225.6 1164
103 Vasiliy Gordeichuk Flow Fusion RUS 6.6 1140 163.7 110.7
263.5 473.9 156.6
68.8
170.5 1140
104 Evgeniy Maksimov OZON ALPINA 4 RUS 6.6 1137 415.7 128.6 61.3
392.4 66.8
35.2
164.8 1137
105 Чекмарев Николай Владимирович UP Trango X-Race RUS 5.7 1134 164.4 225.1 184.1 481.8 66.8
152.6
78.7
1134
106 Федин Артём Александрович Niviuk Artik 5 RUS 5.7 1092 394.3 126.4 54.8
389.4 143.9 74.7
38.2
1092
107 Магомедов Запир Азизович 111 Fusion RUS 5.7 1072 0.0 236.3 103.0
53.8
146.0 456.3 179.7 1072
108 Mikhail Usachev 777 Queen 2 RUS 4.7 1057 242.7 0.0 294.0 94.3 399.6 63.3
26.6
1057
109 Козлов Иван Иванович UP Meru RUS 4.7 1037 375.3 0.0 368.2 0.0 224.7 68.7 1037
110 Васильева Ольга Skywalk Chili 4 RUS 4.7 932 124.8
61.8
125.9 293.0 292.8 158.4 78.3
932
111 Dmitriy Kanakov PHI Maestro 2 RUS 3.8 905 36.0
15.7
0.0 73.9 288.4 318.4 208.4 905
112 Семенюк Николай Николаевич Davinchi Tango RUS 3.8 855 250.3 128.4 75.0
264.1 110.4
58.2
154.2 855
113 Mikhail Kalinin Dudek Optik 2 RUS 3.8 849 401.5 80.3
38.9
197.2 94.3 72.6
116.6 849
114 Малёв Михаил Александрович U-Turn VISION RUS 2.8 827 314.1 80.3 66.8
239.9 67.8
35.7
156.5 827
115 Карлин Алексей Борисович Davinci XCHORD RUS 2.8 826 195.2 159.9 265.5 94.3
47.5
158.3 63.3
826
116 Oksana Chekulaeva Advance Sigma11 RUS 2.8 817 209.4 143.1 272.7 0.0 158.8 63.3
33.3
817
117 Степанов Владислав Витальевич Advance Sigma 10 RUS 2.8 807 301.0 80.3
36.0
153.6 94.3 222.2 63.3
807
118 Алясин Сергей Григорьевич Ozone Delta 2 RUS 1.9 804 74.2 126.6 69.7
34.6
417.6 151.1 63.3
804
119 Anton Dontsov Flow Fusion Light RUS 1.9 802 36.0
17.8
80.3 401.4 94.3 207.9 0.0 802
120 Andrei Malakhov Niviuk Artik 6 RUS 1.9 798 182.4 145.7 195.2 94.3
50.6
69.2
223.8 798
121 Митрофанов Валерий Валерьевич Dudek Colt 2 RUS 1.9 797 123.6 80.3 74.9 482.3 72.8
36.3
63.3
797
122 Мирошниченко Михаил Сергеевич Advance Sigma 10 RUS 0.9 788 252.6 143.4 59.1
173.8 137.1
72.3
145.8 788
123 Valeriy Shapoval UP Trango X-Race RUS 0.9 783 201.8 93.3 66.5
33.0
382.8 71.7 63.3
783
124 Рудаков Алексей джин бонанза 3 RUS 0.9 735 36.0
129.0 71.8
37.5
94.3 399.0 74.8 735
125 Смирнов Максим Геннадьевич Niviuk Ikuma 2 RUS 0.9 718 128.8 125.9 250.6 94.3
50.6
68.7
161.6 718
126 Мороз Николай Викторович Sol LT1 RUS 0.9 716 36.0
186.5 74.7 264.3 158.5 63.3
32.2
716
127 Пахалков Алексей Викторович Niviuk Artik6 RUS 0.9 678 157.9 159.8 142.7 94.3
50.6
0.0 167.1 678
128 Мисягин Алексей Александрович up Trango X-Race RUS 0 628 36.0
131.7 109.7 94.3 260.1 63.3
32.2
628
129 Назипова Юлия Ильдусовна Dudek Colt 2 RUS 0 570 134.3 101.1 236.0 0.0 36.9
20.0
78.8 570
130 Березяный Сергей Михайлович UP Trango X Race RUS 0 473 199.1 80.3 64.9
94.3 66.9 63.3
32.4
473
131 Viktor Komarov BGD Core 2 RUS 0 457 124.1 81.6 76.3
37.9
94.3 119.1 67.4
457
132 Герасимчук Ольга Дмитриевна Davinci Funky RUS 0 443 36.0
80.3 68.8 94.3 67.3
35.3
164.2 443
133 Maxim Aliev Niviuk Artik6 RUS 0 381 36.0
127.3 52.1
27.2
94.3 68.5 63.3 381
134 Горюнова Татьяна Юрьевна BGD Magic RUS 0 359 0.0 0.0 60.9 158.0 76.7 63.3 359
135 Борисов Игорь Александрович Gin Bonanza 2 RUS 0 320 53.8 80.3 53.1
28.1
94.3 36.9
63.3 320