paracup.su

2023 Russian Championship Dagestan

Итоговые результаты

# Имя Крыло Страна Очки Task 1 Task 2 Task 3 Task 4 Task 5 Task 7 Очки
1 Evgenii Griaznov UP Tranga RUS 3338 244.3
139.0
604.3 956.4 106.4
1000.0 638.2 3338
2 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko Ozone Photon RUS 3337 974.6 540.1 981.7 552.6
379.6
44.3
461.4 3337
3 Marsel Magomedov Ozone Photon RUS 3333 887.5 406.7
216.6
66.7
816.1 909.5 502.8 3333
4 Anna Verbitskaya Gin Bonanza 3 RUS 3274 776.5 337.5
935.0 785.4 783.1
777.1
267.9
3274
5 Dmitry Abdrashitov Skywalk Chili 5 RUS 3218 880.1 288.2
650.6
645.5
717.4 975.2 412.4
3218
6 Alexey Milko 777 QUeen2 RUS 3215 838.7 102.0
950.9 554.6
549.6
876.0 98.1
3215
7 Dmitriy Aristov Gin Camino RUS 3186 778.7 166.3
717.8
235.3
691.9 828.0 652.3 3186
8 Иван Негореев Niviuk Artik R RUS 3185 930.4 216.8
703.9
698.4
624.8 931.5 445.2
3185
9 Kirill Smolenskiy Niviuk Artik 6 RUS 3133 539.7
535.5
332.9
962.0 844.0 791.9 242.4
3133
10 Mikhail Akimov GIN Bonanza 3 RUS 2992 882.6 133.3
682.1 797.6 634.5
629.7
393.1
2992
11 Andrei Lebedev Ozone Alpina 3 RUS 2965 757.8 93.9
749.1 774.5 688.6
683.3
255.9
2965
12 Aleksandr Frolov Niviuk Artic 6 RUS 2956 773.1 215.4
575.3
570.8
831.8 780.2 273.2
2956
13 Кучиров Александр Сергеевич 777 Queen 2 RUS 2911 638.5 87.5
912.2 790.1 460.4
156.6
413.9 2911
14 Sergey Tikhonov UP Trango XC3 RUS 2859 771.0 306.7
172.6
942.8 581.5 44.3
390.8 2859
15 Konstantin Kuzmichov 777 Qween2 RUS 2706 734.7 112.3
731.6 588.3 656.1
651.1
401.6
2706
16 Roman Romanov Niviuk Ikuma 2 RUS 2552 808.8 195.3
562.2 642.9 542.4
538.3
197.7
2552
17 Aleksander Nosal Ozone Delta 4 RUS 2480 237.7
211.7 698.3 696.5 762.1 201.0
111.8
2480
18 Владимир Мищенко Niviuk Artik 6 RUS 2437 695.1 99.0
598.8 703.0 443.8
440.4
87.6
2437
19 Vasiliy Gurev Ozone Delta 4 RUS 2431 316.5
180.0
250.5 716.9 106.4
873.6 409.9 2431
20 Дарченкова Анна Андреевна BGD Lynx 2 RUS 2413 563.3 209.0
528.8
524.7
755.5 569.1 86.1
2413
21 Ключников Олег Валерьевич Davinci Gliders Tango RUS 2344 247.6
197.6
102.9
693.4 523.6 526.0 497.8 2344
22 Александр Воронов Gin Bonanza 3 RUS 2317 810.2 305.1 242.3
471.6 391.5
280.9
449.1 2317
23 Pavel Bykov ASA Spirit RUS 2213 778.0 193.6
359.0
117.7
437.7 612.1 267.9 2213
24 Максим Татаринов ozon delta4 RUS 2201 254.4
82.1
90.1
524.3 790.9 576.6 227.2 2201
25 Артем Митяев Gin Camino RUS 2154 632.7 216.6 483.3 699.2 173.7
204.9
121.9
2154
26 Алексей Шкредов нувиук артик race RUS 2104 671.0 96.7
29.5
651.7 106.4
568.0 184.0 2104
27 Максим Таликин Niviuk Artik 6 RUS 2095 140.4
104.2
54.3
680.0 362.0 611.1 387.2 2095
28 Родионов Андрей Вячеславович UP Trango X RUS 2042 728.4 304.6 697.2 106.4
173.3
100.5
211.7 2042
29 Aleksey Golovanov Gin Bonanza 3 RUS 2028 733.5 181.2
553.5 417.9 325.2
322.7
189.7
2028
30 Дементьев Олег Валентинович Niviuc Artik 6 RUS 2024 542.3 200.6
382.0
379.0
451.5 650.9 248.8
2024
31 Dmitry Khrniak GIN Bonanza 2 RUS 1962 466.9 90.6
358.1 285.5
62.3
680.5 394.6 1962
32 Sergey Ershov Flow Fusion Light RUS 1949 240.0 72.5
726.9 745.3 178.3
60.6
175.8 1949
33 Artem Artemev GIN Bonanza 3 RUS 1945 263.0 107.7
60.6
687.3 634.1 169.5
300.4 1945
34 Дмитрий Рубченя Эдванс Сигма10 RUS 1929 456.4 219.6 108.7
640.9 270.2
193.9
418.3 1929
35 Anastasiia Engelson Ozone Photon RUS 1921 546.7 206.7
496.3 526.6 354.0
351.3
74.0
1921
36 Андрияшин Валерий Николаевич 777 Queen 2 RUS 1911 591.7 86.9
412.3 416.1 162.7
55.3
435.9 1911
37 Anton Chukanov UP TRANGO X-RACE RUS 1885 263.2
149.7
203.3 546.3 106.4
717.7 268.3 1885
38 Ивашин Матвей Niviuk Artik 6 RUS 1835 357.1 157.6
48.0
436.1 106.4
586.3 407.6 1835
39 Rustam Gamzaev Ozon Delta4 RUS 1717 628.6 94.4 0.0 388.0 152.4
109.3
496.9 1717
40 Валентин Феденко Gin Camino RUS 1635 468.3 120.5
287.1 553.1 284.7
96.8
230.0 1635
41 Aleksei Shevchenko Davinchi Tango RUS 1626 188.7
187.2
91.1
225.9 682.4 530.7 74.0
1626
42 Viktor Bukin BGD Cure RUS 1598 158.5
59.0
112.7 301.2 420.3 704.6 0.0 1598
43 Нариман Сулейманов Niviuk Артик 6 RUS 1583 703.4 99.1 231.3 500.6 44.3
82.1
48.8
1583
44 Iuliia Maksimova Ozon Alhpina RUS 1441 195.7
142.6
207.1 434.6 481.6 140.6
175.1 1441
45 Evgeniy Maksimov OZON ALPINA 4 RUS 1393 609.3 91.1 66.7
442.5 80.1
57.5
192.7 1393
46 Kamil Masuev Flow Fusion RUS 1380 230.9 301.0 671.4 157.9
53.7
122.5 1380
47 Vasiliy Gordeichuk Flow Fusion RUS 1315 196.0 78.5
286.4 568.8 187.9
63.9
199.4 1315
48 Чекмарев Николай Владимирович UP Trango X-Race RUS 1259 196.8
143.4
159.5 200.0 577.8 80.2
178.4 1259
49 Федин Артём Александрович Niviuk Artik 5 RUS 1228 477.3 89.6 59.6
439.1 172.7 87.4
49.5
1228
50 Mikhail Usachev 777 Queen 2 RUS 1195 290.6 0.0 319.4 106.4
105.4
479.4 74.0
1195
51 Запир Магомедов 111 Fusion RUS 1168 0.0 167.4 111.9
78.9
164.6 547.4 210.1 1168
52 Dmitriy Kanakov PHI Maestro 2 RUS 1045 43.1
13.9
0.0 80.3 325.2 381.9 243.6 1045
53 Mikhail Kalinin Dudek Optik 2 RUS 1043 553.8 56.9
32.0
214.2 106.4 87.1
136.3 1043
54 Васильева Ольга Skywalk Chili 4 RUS 987 149.4
148.2
89.2
318.4 330.1 190.0 91.5
987
55 Николай Семенюк Davinchi Tango RUS 964 299.7 91.0 81.5
297.8 132.4
95.0
180.2 964
56 Малёв Михаил Александрович U-Turn VISION RUS 945 376.0 56.9 72.6
270.4 81.3
58.3
183.0 945
57 Митрофанов Валерий Валерьевич Dudek Colt 2 RUS 919 147.9 56.9 81.4
577.1 87.3
62.6
74.0 919
58 Степанов Владислав Витальевич Advance Sigma 10 RUS 899 360.4 56.9
166.9 106.4
105.4
266.6 74.0
899
59 Мирошниченко Михаил Сергеевич Advance Sigma 10 RUS 889 302.4 101.6 64.2
196.0 164.4
118.0
170.5 889
60 Алясин Сергей Григорьевич Ozone Delta 2 RUS 885 88.9
63.1
89.7 75.8
477.2 181.3 74.0 885
61 Anton Dontsov Flow Fusion Light RUS 883 43.1
16.0
56.9 454.7 106.4 249.4 0.0 883
62 Valeriy Shapoval UP Trango X-Race RUS 875 241.6 66.1 72.3
431.6 86.0
61.7
74.0 875
63 Andrei Malakhov Niviuk Artik 6 RUS 869 218.4 103.3 212.1 106.4
73.1
83.0
261.6 869
64 Oksana Chekulaeva Advance Sigma11 RUS 865 250.7 101.4 296.3 0.0 190.6 74.0
26.3
865
65 Алексей Рудаков джин бонанза 3 RUS 820 43.1
91.4 78.1
55.1
106.4 479.6 87.5 820
66 Смирнов Максим Геннадьевич Niviuk Ikuma 2 RUS 778 154.2 89.3 272.3 106.4
73.1
82.4
188.9 778
67 Пахалков Алексей Викторович Niviuk Artik6 RUS 726 189.0 113.2 155.1 106.4
73.1
0.0 195.3 726
68 Мисягин Алексей Александрович up Trango X-Race RUS 672 43.1
93.4 119.2 106.4 312.1 74.0
41.1
672
69 Назипова Юлия Ильдусовна Dudek Colt 2 RUS 607 160.8 71.7 256.5 0.0 44.3
25.7
92.1 607
70 Березяный Сергей Михайлович UP Trango X Race RUS 533 238.4 56.9 70.5
106.4 80.2
57.5
74.0 533
71 Viktor Komarov BGD Core 2 RUS 508 148.6 57.8
30.8
82.9
106.4 142.9 78.8 508
72 Герасимчук Ольга Дмитриевна Davinci Funky RUS 489 43.1
56.9 74.8
52.7
106.4 80.7 191.9 489
73 Горюнова Татьяна Юрьевна BGD Magic RUS 410 0.0 0.0 66.2 178.2 92.1 74.0 410
74 Maxim Aliev Niviuk Artik6 RUS 393 43.1
90.2 56.7
40.0
106.4 82.2 74.0 393
75 Борисов Игорь Александрович Gin Bonanza 2 RUS 344 64.4 56.9 57.7
42.2
106.4 44.3
74.0 344