paracup.su

2024 XC Monsters Konchinka Open Cup

Итоговые результаты

# Имя Крыло Страна Очки рейтинга Очки Task1 29-04 Task2 30-04 Task3 04-05 Task5 19-05 Task4 18-05 Task6 25-05 Task7 26-05 Task8 02-06 Task9 08-06 Task10 09-06 Task11 15-06 Task12 23-06 Очки
1 Алексей Юртаев Ozone Enzo 3 RUS 18.0 4950 764.4
224.2
0.0 1000.0 726.0 997.9
0.0 1000.0 80.0
1000.0 1000.0 57.3
0.0 4950
2 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko Ozone Zeolite2 RUS 18.0 4755 686.9
408.6
44.8
221.4
726.0 933.0 861.9
915.5 107.5
0.0 146.1
807.1 964.4 4755
3 Maxim Zhukov OZONE ZENO 2 RUS 17.0 4700 581.5
381.7 928.1 0.0 0.0 68.7
915.5 67.1
983.5 992.3 0.0 845.6
498.4
4700
4 Andrei Makarovskii Niviuk Peak 6 RUS 17.0 4494 0.0 0.0 0.0 658.8 689.0
133.8
944.7 448.6
254.8 926.4 554.1
669.2 905.8 4494
5 Vitaly Chernyakov Ozone Zeno 2 RUS 16.0 4165 614.8 370.6 795.8 710.9 215.5
0.0 0.0 108.4
726.4 891.1 577.2
55.8
0.0 4165
6 Andrey Shushman Photon OZone RUS 15.0 4028 603.6 44.8
820.4 283.7
382.6
779.9 808.7 59.3
703.0
155.6
282.1
484.8
860.0 4028
7 Быстрицкий Алексей Ozone Enzo3 RUS 15.0 3643 674.1 123.7 0.0 710.9 188.5
1000.0 686.0 82.6
24.9
187.2
423.1 57.3
0.0 3643
8 Антон Меркулов Niviuk Peak 5 RUS 14.0 3316 0.0 0.0 355.2
0.0 611.7 208.8
393.7
363.0
258.8 726.4 0.0 433.4 922.6 3316
9 Александр Ниценко BGD Cure-2 RUS 14.0 3249 0.0 0.0 643.4 542.7 813.5 0.0 0.0 43.0
672.4 0.0 484.8 212.9
92.5
3249
10 Игорь Чеглаков Niviuk Artik 6 RUS 13.0 3165 581.5 375.5 221.4
120.7
0.0 0.0 615.7 881.6 155.6 210.7
434.4 0.0 0.0 3165
11 Artem Tarasov Mantra M7 RUS 13.0 2961 64.7
44.8
871.9 0.0 0.0 569.3 393.7 78.3
774.4 274.5
141.0
357.2
351.9
2961
12 Александр Васильев Ozone Zeno 2 RUS 12.0 2854 626.3 81.6 213.4
157.5
0.0 0.0 815.5 598.1 82.6 0.0 0.0 492.3 0.0 2854
13 Гостюхин Руслан Ozone M7 RUS 12.0 2543 0.0 44.8
353.6 0.0 0.0 871.6 275.8
253.7
78.3 210.7
162.4
507.4 478.1 2543
14 Zhanna Zhukova Ozone Swift 6 RUS 11.0 2418 560.0 44.8
748.2 0.0 0.0 114.5
91.9
43.0 210.7 158.7
152.8
0.0 703.5 2418
15 Anatoliy Kuzmenko UP Trango X RUS 11.0 2393 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 352.1 130.0
315.9
312.1
0.0 703.0 322.4 0.0 703.5 2393
16 Andrei Lebedev Ozone Alpina 3 RUS 10.0 2067 0.0 0.0 0.0 699.1 649.9 0.0 0.0 0.0 374.4 343.8 0.0 0.0 2067
17 Konstantin Grebenshchikov Niviuk Peak 5 RUS 10.0 1904 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 546.5 632.7 0.0 634.9 89.4 0.0 0.0 1904
18 Mikhail Temitskii NIVIUK Artic 6 23 RUS 9.0 1837 674.1 0.0 0.0 190.6 791.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 39.2 141.0 0.0 0.0 1837
19 Vladislav Rzhanoy Ozone Delta 3 RUS 9.0 1815 626.3 0.0 133.8 0.0 0.0 104.4
39.5
312.0 0.0 590.8 63.0
112.4 0.0 1815
20 Alina Sokolova Niviuk Ikuma 23 RUS 8.0 1779 0.0 0.0 0.0 162.3 56.4
0.0 624.0 43.0 339.9 274.5 84.9
0.1
334.8 1779
21 Demianova Ekaterina Nivuik Klimber 3 RUS 8.0 1693 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 417.5 538.8 49.9 203.6 363.9 138.8
118.9
64.1
1693
22 Сергей Белышев ParAAvis FUN RUS 7.0 1607 592.5 44.8 0.0 70.6 272.0 524.0 55.8
45.8
57.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1607
23 Татьяна Губашова Gin Bonanza 3 XXS RUS 7.0 1581 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 261.9 393.7 0.0 348.5 234.2 342.4 0.0 1581
24 Sergey Ostritsov Ozone Enzo 3 S RUS 7.0 1535 0.0 0.0 0.0 70.6 56.4 45.8 39.3
6.3
78.3 0.0 552.8 724.8 0.0 1535
25 Sergei Kovalenko Ozone Enzo 3 RUS 6.0 1363 130.7
130.2
117.5 213.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 198.1 361.4 342.4 0.0 1363
26 Maksim Kudlaev UP Lhotse 2 RUS 6.0 1055 64.7
84.3 133.0
41.5
0.0 419.8 140.1 39.3
78.3 137.8 153.6 71.1
0.0 1055
27 Roman Nikitin Phi Maestro RUS 5.0 970 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 203.3 134.4
118.8
67.1 199.7 265.7 115.8 0.0 970
28 Olesia Sokolova X-One RUS 5.0 826 0.0 0.0 0.0 288.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 538.0 0.0 826
29 Vladimir Klyushnikov Ozone Delta 3 RUS 4.0 780 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 710.8 69.3 0.0 0.0 780
30 Александра Ткаченко BGD Base S RUS 4.0 696 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 695.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 696
31 Pavel Starostin Niviuk Ikuma2P RUS 4.0 565 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 45.8 151.7 43.0 44.6
39.4
227.9 57.3 0.0 565
32 Viktor Bukin BGD Cure 1 RUS 3.0 553 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 552.8 0.0 0.0 553
33 Maksim Sarychev AirDesign volt3 RUS 3.0 499 0.0 0.0 39.8
70.6 130.9 45.8
0.0 43.0 120.6 64.2
12.6
57.3 64.1 499
34 Dmitry Khrniak GIN Bananza-2 ML RUS 2.0 494 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 39.3 46.4 102.6 248.1 57.3 0.0 494
35 Андрей Странов GIN Bonanza 3 RUS 2.0 455 0.0 0.0 0.0 454.9 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 455
36 Georgy Yushchenko Niviuk Hook 6 RUS 2.0 367 130.7 44.8 134.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 57.3 0.0 367
37 Angelina Putilina BGD Epic2 S RUS 1.0 235 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 87.0 0.0 43.0 39.2 65.5 0.0 0.0 235
38 TIMOFEY MOLDOVANIN Axis Comet 2 RUS 1.0 100 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 43.0 0.0 0.0 57.3 0.0 100
39 Людмила Филяева DAVINCI FUNKY2 XS RUS 1.0 85 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 45.8 39.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 85
40 Sergey Lokk Ozone Enzo 3 RUS 0 71 0.0 0.0 0.0 70.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 71
41 Alexey Kalchenko Niviuk Artik 6 RUS 0 57 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 57.3 0.0 57