paracup.su

Кубок Курая 2022

Итоговые результаты

# Имя Крыло Страна Очки рейтинга Очки Task 2 Task 3 Очки
1 Погольша Денис Niviuk X-One RUS 11.0 1347 964.4
515.6
831.0 1347
2 Скворцов Александр Niviuk X-One RUS 11.0 1226 743.2
397.3
828.3 1226
3 Исаев Александр Ozone Zeno RUS 11.0 1096 953.4 309.0
142.1
1096
4 Кравцов Иван UP Trango X-Race RUS 10.0 1095 807.5 624.2
287.0
1095
5 Люст Александр Ozone Mantra-6 RUS 10.0 1066 561.8
300.3
765.5 1066
6 Парфенов Сергей UP Trango X-Race RUS 10.0 1051 561.9
300.4
750.1 1051
7 Попов Александр Ozone Enzo-3 RUS 9.0 960 578.4
309.2
650.8 960
8 Бубнов Андрей Gin Bonanza RUS 9.0 902 444.6
237.7
664.7 902
9 Сучков Денис UP TrangoXC2 RUS 9.0 881 529.8
283.2
598.0 881
10 Миронов Юрий Ozone Mantra-7 RUS 8.0 785 748.7 79.0
36.3
785
11 Петранин Роман Niviuk Klimber 2P RUS 8.0 730 680.7 107.3
49.3
730
12 Новиков Сергей AirDesign Volt-3 RUS 8.0 693 556.0 297.8
136.9
693
13 Лукашин Николай Niviuk Peak-5 RUS 7.0 661 615.2 100.3
46.1
661
14 Точилин Александр Paraavis Ray RUS 7.0 611 505.8 228.9
105.3
611
15 Родионов Александр Ozone Mantra-6 RUS 7.0 602 463.7 301.7
138.7
602
16 Диденко Алексей UP Trango XC2 RUS 6.0 591 552.7 82.3
37.8
591
17 Липатникова Наталья Ozone Mantra-6 RUS 6.0 585 516.6 148.2
68.2
585
18 Кряжев Николай Dudek Colt 2 RUS 6.0 584 542.4 90.5
41.6
584
19 Васильцов Никита Gin Explorer 2 RUS 5.0 551 514.4 79.6
36.6
551
19 Рогожников Евгений Paraavis Ray RUS 5.0 551 444.6 230.4
106.0
551
21 Шебеко Мария Advance Iota RUS 5.0 526 397.7 278.9
128.3
526
22 Хохлачев Вадим Gin Camino RUS 4.0 524 456.6 146.7
67.5
524
23 Сафонов Илья Skywalk Cayenne 6 RUS 4.0 520 442.0 170.1
78.2
520
24 Васильева Ольга Skywalk Chili RUS 4.0 492 450.0 90.7
41.7
492
25 Шалыгин Андрей Niviuk X-One RUS 3.0 488 419.2 148.9
68.5
488
26 Люст Анастасия Ozone Delta-2 RUS 3.0 479 439.0 85.9
39.5
479
27 Смирнов Максим Gin Camino RUS 3.0 456 378.1 168.9
77.7
456
28 Волнин Андрей Paraavi Joy 3 RUS 3.0 449 312.6
167.1
281.4 449
29 Шабалина Алена Niviuk Artik 5 RUS 2.0 438 368.7 150.1
69.0
438
30 Шебеко Алексей UP Kangri RUS 2.0 411 391.0 42.3
19.5
411
31 Попов Сергей Ozone Enzo-3 RUS 2.0 359 85.7
45.8
313.2 359
32 Жуков Олег UP Trango XC-3 RUS 2.0 356 254.6
136.1
220.2 356
33 Лунев Михайл Advance Sigma 9 RUS 1.0 349 234.8
125.5
223.7 349
34 Гордеев Игорь Flow XR RUS 1.0 347 253.7 201.9
92.8
347
35 Уткина Галина Skywalk Chili 3 RUS 1.0 345 274.9 152.1
69.9
345
36 Усачев Михаил 777 Qeen 2 RUS 1.0 264 244.9 42.3
19.5
264
37 Росляков Юрий Skywalk Cayenne-5 RUS 0 149 79.9
42.7
106.3 149
38 Черняков Сергей Gin Sprint-3 RUS 0 88 68.9 42.3
19.5
88
39 Соколовский Артем Ozone Zeno RUS 0 0 0.0 0.0 0