paracup.su

Кубок Курая 2022

Итоговые результаты

# Имя Крыло Страна Очки рейтинга Очки Task 2 Task 3 Очки
1 Denis Pogolsha Niviuk X-One RUS 29.9 1347 964.4
515.6
831.0 1347
2 Alexander Skvortsov Niviuk X-One RUS 27.9 1226 743.2
397.3
828.3 1226
3 Aleksandr Isaev Ozone Zeno RUS 26.9 1096 953.4 309.0
142.1
1096
4 Кравцов Иван UP Trango X-Race RUS 25.9 1095 807.5 624.2
287.0
1095
5 Александр Люст Ozone Mantra-6 RUS 24.9 1066 561.8
300.3
765.5 1066
6 Парфенов Сергей UP Trango X-Race RUS 23.9 1051 561.9
300.4
750.1 1051
7 Попов Александр Ozone Enzo-3 RUS 23.0 960 578.4
309.2
650.8 960
8 Бубнов Андрей Gin Bonanza RUS 22.0 902 444.6
237.7
664.7 902
9 Сучков Денис UP TrangoXC2 RUS 21.0 881 529.8
283.2
598.0 881
10 Миронов Юрий Ozone Mantra-7 RUS 20.0 785 748.7 79.0
36.3
785
11 Roman Petranin Niviuk Klimber 2P RUS 19.0 730 680.7 107.3
49.3
730
12 Новиков Сергей AirDesign Volt-3 RUS 18.0 693 556.0 297.8
136.9
693
13 Лукашин Николай Niviuk Peak-5 RUS 17.0 661 615.2 100.3
46.1
661
14 Точилин Александр Paraavis Ray RUS 16.0 611 505.8 228.9
105.3
611
15 Родионов Александр Ozone Mantra-6 RUS 15.0 602 463.7 301.7
138.7
602
16 Диденко Алексей UP Trango XC2 RUS 14.0 591 552.7 82.3
37.8
591
17 Natalia Lipatnikova Ozone Mantra-6 RUS 13.0 585 516.6 148.2
68.2
585
18 Nikolai Kriazhev Dudek Colt 2 RUS 12.0 584 542.4 90.5
41.6
584
19 Рогожников Евгений Paraavis Ray RUS 11.0 551 444.6 230.4
106.0
551
19 Васильцов Никита Gin Explorer 2 RUS 11.0 551 514.4 79.6
36.6
551
21 Шебеко Мария Advance Iota RUS 10.0 526 397.7 278.9
128.3
526
22 Хохлачев Вадим Gin Camino RUS 9.0 524 456.6 146.7
67.5
524
23 Сафонов Илья Skywalk Cayenne 6 RUS 8.0 520 442.0 170.1
78.2
520
24 Васильева Ольга Skywalk Chili RUS 7.0 492 450.0 90.7
41.7
492
25 Шалыгин Андрей Niviuk X-One RUS 7.0 488 419.2 148.9
68.5
488
26 Anastasiya Lyust Ozone Delta-2 RUS 6.0 479 439.0 85.9
39.5
479
27 Смирнов Максим Gin Camino RUS 5.0 456 378.1 168.9
77.7
456
28 Волнин Андрей Paraavi Joy 3 RUS 5.0 449 312.6
167.1
281.4 449
29 Шабалина Алена Niviuk Artik 5 RUS 4.0 438 368.7 150.1
69.0
438
30 Aleksei Shebeko UP Kangri RUS 3.0 411 391.0 42.3
19.5
411
31 Попов Сергей Ozone Enzo-3 RUS 3.0 359 85.7
45.8
313.2 359
32 Жуков Олег UP Trango XC-3 RUS 2.0 356 254.6
136.1
220.2 356
33 Лунев Михайл Advance Sigma 9 RUS 2.0 349 234.8
125.5
223.7 349
34 Гордеев Игорь Flow XR RUS 1.0 347 253.7 201.9
92.8
347
35 Уткина Галина Skywalk Chili 3 RUS 1.0 345 274.9 152.1
69.9
345
36 Усачев Михаил 777 Qeen 2 RUS 1.0 264 244.9 42.3
19.5
264
37 Росляков Юрий Skywalk Cayenne-5 RUS 0 149 79.9
42.7
106.3 149
38 Черняков Сергей Gin Sprint-3 RUS 0 88 68.9 42.3
19.5
88
39 Artem Sokolovskiy Ozone Zeno RUS 0 0 0.0 0.0 0