paracup.su

2022 Open Kazakhstan Championship & Russian Open, Almaty

Итоговые результаты

# Имя Крыло Страна Очки рейтинга Очки Task1 Task 2 Task4 Task5 Очки
1 Denis Pogolsha Niviuk X-one RUS 5.5 2787 902.5
28.2
990.7 769.8 998.4 2787
2 Konstantin Kalinin Niviuk X one RUS 5.5 2750 938.1
780.6
995.9 692.8
973.8 2750
3 Artem Sokolovskiy Ozone Enzo 3 RUS 5.3 2721 906.7
754.5
999.4 543.4
967.4 2721
4 Kirill Kostiuchenko Gin Leopard RUS 5.1 2631 917.7 983.2 626.2
871.4
730.3
2631
5 Yury Mishanin GIN Boomerang12 RUS 5.1 2507 874.8 747.9
49.6
771.4 811.2 2507
6 Aleksey Vagin Gin Leopard RUS 4.9 2412 869.5 799.9
53.1
638.2 851.5 2412
7 Roman Boev Davinci XCHord RUS 4.9 2405 894.3 793.9
665.4
299.5
845.1 2405
8 Yurtseva Lyudmila Gin Leopard RUS 4.8 2394 872.3 794.9
52.7
614.0 855.2 2394
9 Maksim Grabovskiy Up Guru RUS 4.8 2333 748.9 762.7
50.6
649.9 883.5 2333
10 Александр Люст Ozone Mantra 6 RUS 4.6 2287 820.8 801.8 636.9 419.5
27.4
2287
11 Petranin Roman Niviuk X-one RUS 4.6 2280 850.9 580.1
38.5
520.1 870.6 2280
12 Denis Klimov Niviuk Klimber P KAZ 4.4 2245 814.1 686.4
575.3
478.4
855.8 2245
12 Alexey Milko 777 QUeen2 RUS 4.4 2245 727.2
605.1
794.6 476.0
845.6 2245
14 Aleksandr Isaev Ozone Zeno RUS 4.3 2138 534.4
444.7
811.8 359.7
881.8 2138
15 Anastasia Zubkova Ozone Mantra M7 RUS 4.3 1977 707.9 543.6
36.1
479.3 754.2 1977
16 Dmitry Abdrashitov UP Kangri RUS 4.1 1955 793.6 599.7 525.9 552.9
36.2
1955
17 Timur Atangulov Ozone Mantra m4 RUS 3.9 1946 710.3 722.4 488.8 379.8
24.8
1946
18 Sergey Grishko Джин Леопард KAZ 3.9 1895 836.6 224.0
187.8
0.0 870.5 1895
19 Alexander Skvortsov Niviuk X-One RUS 3.8 1785 963.2 821.9 0.0 0.0 1785
20 Евгений Гнедов 777 King RUS 3.8 1773 723.4 567.2 479.8 41.8
2.7
1773
21 Denis Ivanov Advance Omega X-Apls 3 RUS 3.6 1674 868.1 805.6 0.0 0.0 1674
22 Evgeniy Shushakov Ozon Mantra ML7 RUS 3.6 1671 695.3 506.1 449.2 317.7
20.8
1671
23 Evgeniya Belova Ozone Zeno RUS 3.4 1643 214.5
6.7
601.1 522.9 512.1 1643
24 Sergey Makovskiy Ozone Delta 4 KAZ 3.4 1549 722.5 169.3
11.2
307.6 507.7 1549
25 Sergei Dudkin Advance Sigma 10 RUS 3.2 1519 723.7 795.1 0.0 0.0 1519
26 Andrey Siliutin DaVinci Tango RUS 3.2 1469 436.0
13.6
609.5 379.0 466.9 1469
27 Konstantin Butov UP Trango RUS 3.1 1369 650.0 80.1
5.3
137.4 576.4 1369
28 Andrei Malakhov Swing Nexus RUS 3.1 1368 573.1 415.1
347.9
240.3
446.5 1368
29 Nikolai Kriazhev Dudek Colt2 RUS 2.9 1338 706.7 563.8 64.8 41.8
2.7
1338
30 Anna Verbitskaya Gin Bonanza 2 RUS 2.9 1336 283.3 546.1 488.5 270.6
17.7
1336
31 Egor Bulavka Advance Sigma 10 RUS 2.9 1293 591.3 327.9 368.4 86.5
5.7
1293
32 Sergey Dimitriyenko Niviuk Artik 4 KAZ 2.7 1230 268.8
8.4
311.7 463.8 446.5 1230
33 Ilia Mukha Niviuk Artik-6 RUS 2.7 1224 56.1
1.8
349.2 480.7 392.5 1224
34 Veronika Blagoveshchenskaya Advance Sigma 11 RUS 2.6 1219 1219
35 Alexander Fedorov Paraavis Joy RUS 2.6 1153 493.9 252.3
16.7
196.1 446.5 1153
36 Konstantin Grebenshchikov Niviuk Klimber 2P RUS 2.4 1073 0.0 242.5 91.6 738.8 1073
37 Ilya Petrosyan Nova Mentor 4 RUS 2.4 1064 64.8
2.0
339.3 275.9 446.5 1064
38 Pavel Vinchuk Davici Gliders Tango KAZ 2.2 1049 63.0 415.1 568.5 41.8
2.7
1049
39 Natalia Lipatnikova Ozone Mantra M6 RUS 2.2 1019 67.5
2.1
417.1 92.9 506.8 1019
40 Anastasiya Lyust Ozone Delta 2 RUS 2.0 1016 231.2 415.1 362.7 111.0
7.3
1016
41 Aleksandr Lozhkov Ozone M7 KAZ 2.0 1013 59.2
1.9
749.0 64.8 197.0 1013
42 Ilya Mashikov ADVANCE Sigma 10 26 KAZ 2.0 1008 230.2
191.6
415.1 64.8
401.5 1008
43 Dmitry Bolshakov Flow Fusion Light RUS 1.9 1004 564.2 331.8 64.8
128.8
107.9
1004
44 Aleksey Bannikov Advance Iota RUS 1.9 990 507.1 415.1 64.8 41.8
2.7
990
45 Максим Молдованов Gin Explorer KAZ 1.7 972 63.7
2.0
415.1 96.3 458.6 972
46 Laura Vinchuk Davinci Gliders Classic KAZ 1.7 947 132.8
110.5
415.1 64.8
421.0 947
47 Yuriy Bedin Gin Leopard KAZ 1.5 918 56.1
1.8
196.4 273.0 446.5 918
48 Andrian Shklyaev Paraavis Ray RUS 1.5 882 192.5
160.2
415.1 64.8
306.6 882
49 Dmitrii Root Advance Sigma 11 RUS 1.5 871 203.4 84.7
5.6
296.3 365.6 871
50 Aleksandr Frolov Advance Iota RUS 1.4 844 182.8 27.5
1.8
213.0 446.5 844
51 Sergey Kostromitin Flow Fusion RUS 1.4 810 214.8 595.3 0.0 0.0 810
52 Vera Podolskaia Niviuk Ikuma 2 RUS 1.2 781 781
53 Евгений Третьяков Niviuk Icepeak 7 1.2 687 348.3 27.5
8.8
63.8 687
54 Alena Root Supair Step RUS 1.2 605 277.4 239.2 85.9 41.8
2.7
605
55 Natalya Izotova Niviuk Hook 3 KAZ 1.0 604 56.1
1.8
91.4 64.8 446.5 604
56 Andrey Korobov Paraavis joy RUS 1.0 589 260.8 54.7
3.6
64.8 259.7 589
57 Виктор Юдкин Ozon M7 RUS 1.0 581 257.7 236.4 84.1 41.8
2.7
581
58 Tatiana Cherviakova Advance Sigma 10 RUS 0.9 566 197.6 57.3
3.8
304.6 60.1 566
59 Ильгизар Саяпов Мантра7 Озон RUS 0.9 540 61.7 86.4 388.8 41.8
2.7
540
60 Kaledin Sergey AD Volt 3 RUS 0.7 480 74.5
2.3
256.7 64.8 156.2 480
61 Андрей Соболев sky country Discovery 5 RUS 0.7 454 346.0 27.5
1.8
64.8 41.8 454
62 Iuliia Maksimova Ozone Alpina 4 RUS 0.7 428 78.4
2.5
100.0 64.8 260.3 428
63 Ilgiz Yagudin озон альпина 3 RUS 0.5 391 58.2 298.1 0.0 41.8
35.0
391
64 Aleksei Shebeko up kangri RUS 0.5 337 59.9
49.8
77.8 0.0 209.6 337
65 Askhat Zhunuskaliyev Paraavis Argo KAZ 0.5 326 172.7 110.8 0.0 50.4
42.2
326
66 Андрей Ерыгин Niviuk Hook 3 RUS 0.5 322 56.1 198.0 64.8 41.8
2.7
322
67 Evgeniy Maksimov Nova Phantom RUS 0.3 321 114.1 36.5
2.4
144.9 59.4 321
68 Maria Shebeko Advance IOTA 2 RUS 0.3 274 56.1
1.8
78.5 64.8 129.1 274
69 Anastasia Lomovtseva Triple 7 Rook 3 RUS 0.3 248 56.1 30.5
2.0
64.8 124.7 248
70 Vitaly Sapelkin Davinci Funky RUS 0.2 218 56.1 67.7 91.4 41.8
2.7
218
71 Vladislav Evseev AIRDESIGN Volt 3 UZB 0.2 197 56.3 66.9 70.8 41.8
2.7
197
72 Михаил Лунев Advance Sigma-9 RUS 0.2 165 56.1 27.5
1.8
64.8 41.8 165
72 Yevgeniy Oreshkin Gin Boomerang 10 KAZ 0.2 165 56.1 27.5
1.8
64.8 41.8 165
72 Татьяна Горюнова BGD Madic RUS 0.2 165 56.1 37.8
2.5
64.8 41.8 165
75 Oksana Baskakova Paraavis Joy 3 RUS 0 148 56.1 57.1 0.0 41.8
35.0
148
76 Maksim Sarychev AirDesign volt3 RUS 0 94 56.3 37.9 0.0 0.0 94
77 Mikhail Krapivin Ozone Rush 6 KAZ 0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
77 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko Ozone LM7 RUS 0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0