paracup.su

2022 Open Kazakhstan Championship & Russian Open, Almaty

Итоговые результаты

# Имя Крыло Страна Очки Task1 Task 2 Task4 Task5 Очки
1 Kirill Kostiuchenko Gin Leopard RUS 1424 917.7 983.2 626.2
871.4
730.3
1424
2 Roman Boev Davinci XCHord RUS 1294 894.3 793.9
665.4
299.5
845.1 1294
3 Denis Ivanov Advance Omega X-Apls 3 RUS 1274 868.1 805.6 0.0 0.0 1274
4 Yurtseva Lyudmila Gin Leopard RUS 1273 872.3 794.9
52.7
614.0 855.2 1273
5 Aleksey Vagin Gin Leopard RUS 1272 869.5 799.9
53.1
638.2 851.5 1272
6 Александр Люст Ozone Mantra 6 RUS 1228 820.8 801.8 636.9 419.5
27.4
1228
7 Denis Klimov Niviuk Klimber P KAZ 1163 814.1 686.4
575.3
478.4
855.8 1163
8 Alexey Milko 777 QUeen2 RUS 1147 727.2
605.1
794.6 476.0
845.6 1147
9 Sergei Dudkin Advance Sigma 10 RUS 1145 723.7 795.1 0.0 0.0 1145
10 Dmitry Abdrashitov UP Kangri RUS 1100 793.6 599.7 525.9 552.9
36.2
1100
11 Timur Atangulov Ozone Mantra m4 RUS 1086 710.3 722.4 488.8 379.8
24.8
1086
12 Aleksandr Isaev Ozone Zeno RUS 1074 534.4
444.7
811.8 359.7
881.8 1074
13 Евгений Гнедов 777 King RUS 1020 723.4 567.2 479.8 41.8
2.7
1020
14 Nikolai Kriazhev Dudek Colt2 RUS 1002 706.7 563.8 64.8 41.8
2.7
1002
15 Зубкова Анастасия Ozone Mantra M7 RUS 993 707.9 543.6
36.1
479.3 754.2 993
16 Evgeniy Shushakov Ozon Mantra ML7 RUS 962 695.3 506.1 449.2 317.7
20.8
962
17 Сергей Гришко Джин Леопард KAZ 936 836.6 224.0
187.8
0.0 870.5 936
18 Andrey Siliutin DaVinci Tango RUS 832 436.0
13.6
609.5 379.0 466.9 832
19 Сергей Маковский Ozone Delta 4 KAZ 802 722.5 169.3
11.2
307.6 507.7 802
20 Andrei Malakhov Swing Nexus RUS 800 573.1 415.1
347.9
240.3
446.5 800
21 Aleksandr Lozhkov Ozone M7 KAZ 794 59.2
1.9
749.0 64.8 197.0 794
22 Egor Bulavka Advance Sigma 10 RUS 769 591.3 327.9 368.4 86.5
5.7
769
23 Dmitry Bolshakov Flow Fusion Light RUS 746 564.2 331.8 64.8
128.8
107.9
746
24 Aleksey Bannikov Advance Iota RUS 740 507.1 415.1 64.8 41.8
2.7
740
25 Evgeniya Belova Ozone Zeno RUS 722 214.5
6.7
601.1 522.9 512.1 722
26 Sergey Kostromitin Flow Fusion RUS 716 214.8 595.3 0.0 0.0 716
27 Veronika Blagoveshchenskaya Advance Sigma 11 RUS 712 673.8 84.7 458.1 41.8
2.7
712
28 Anna Verbitskaya Gin Bonanza 2 RUS 701 283.3 546.1 488.5 270.6
17.7
701
29 Konstantin Butov UP Trango RUS 687 650.0 80.1
5.3
137.4 576.4 687
30 Alexander Fedorov Paraavis Joy RUS 640 493.9 252.3
16.7
196.1 446.5 640
31 Anastasiya Lyust Ozone Delta 2 RUS 540 231.2 415.1 362.7 111.0
7.3
540
32 Andrian Shklyaev Paraavis Ray RUS 522 192.5
160.2
415.1 64.8
306.6 522
33 Vera Podolskaia Niviuk Ikuma 2 RUS 503 182.5 400.9 194.9 41.8
2.7
503
34 Laura Vinchuk Davinci Gliders Classic KAZ 495 132.8
110.5
415.1 64.8
421.0 495
35 Natalia Lipatnikova Ozone Mantra M6 RUS 476 67.5
2.1
417.1 92.9 506.8 476
36 Максим Молдованов Gin Explorer KAZ 463 63.7
2.0
415.1 96.3 458.6 463
37 Pavel Vinchuk Davici Gliders Tango KAZ 462 63.0 415.1 568.5 41.8
2.7
462
38 Сергей Димитриенко Niviuk Artik 4 KAZ 451 268.8
8.4
311.7 463.8 446.5 451
39 Alena Root Supair Step RUS 404 277.4 239.2 85.9 41.8
2.7
404
40 Ilia Mukha Niviuk Artik-6 RUS 390 56.1
1.8
349.2 480.7 392.5 390
41 Виктор Юдкин Ozon M7 RUS 385 257.7 236.4 84.1 41.8
2.7
385
42 Ilya Petrosyan Nova Mentor 4 RUS 384 64.8
2.0
339.3 275.9 446.5 384
43 Андрей Соболев sky country Discovery 5 RUS 356 346.0 27.5
1.8
64.8 41.8 356
44 Евгений Третьяков Niviuk Icepeak 7 KAZ 343 348.3 27.5
1.8
64.8 272.3 343
45 Ilgiz Yagudin озон альпина 3 RUS 338 58.2 298.1 0.0 41.8
35.0
338
46 Kaledin Sergey AD Volt 3 RUS 302 74.5
2.3
256.7 64.8 156.2 302
47 Andrey Korobov Paraavis joy RUS 287 260.8 54.7
3.6
64.8 259.7 287
48 Konstantin Grebenshchikov Niviuk Klimber 2P RUS 253 0.0 242.5 91.6 738.8 253
49 Dmitrii Root Advance Sigma 11 RUS 247 203.4 84.7
5.6
296.3 365.6 247
50 Андрей Ерыгин Niviuk Hook 3 RUS 233 56.1 198.0 64.8 41.8
2.7
233
51 Askhat Zhunuskaliyev Paraavis Argo KAZ 231 172.7 110.8 0.0 50.4
42.2
231
51 Yuriy Bedin Gin Leopard KAZ 231 56.1
1.8
196.4 273.0 446.5 231
53 Tatiana Cherviakova Advance Sigma 10 RUS 226 197.6 57.3
3.8
304.6 60.1 226
54 Aleksandr Frolov Advance Iota KAZ 195 182.8 27.5
1.8
213.0 446.5 195
55 Iuliia Maksimova Ozone Alpina 4 RUS 141 78.4
2.5
100.0 64.8 260.3 141
56 Evgeniy Maksimov Nova Phantom RUS 132 114.1 36.5
2.4
144.9 59.4 132
57 Natalya Izotova Niviuk Hook 3 KAZ 121 56.1
1.8
91.4 64.8 446.5 121
58 Ильгизар Саяпов Мантра7 Озон RUS 119 61.7 86.4 388.8 41.8
2.7
119
59 Aleksei Shebeko up kangri RUS 109 59.9
49.8
77.8 0.0 209.6 109
60 Maria Shebeko Advance IOTA 2 RUS 108 56.1
1.8
78.5 64.8 129.1 108
61 Vitaly Sapelkin Davinci Funky RUS 97 56.1 67.7 91.4 41.8
2.7
97
62 Vladislav Evseev AIRDESIGN Volt 3 UZB 96 56.3 66.9 70.8 41.8
2.7
96
63 Oksana Baskakova Paraavis Joy 3 RUS 87 56.1 57.1 0.0 41.8
35.0
87
64 Татьяна Горюнова BGD Madic RUS 76 56.1 37.8
2.5
64.8 41.8 76
64 Maksim Sarychev AirDesign volt3 RUS 76 56.3 37.9 0.0 0.0 76
66 Anastasia Lomovtseva Triple 7 Rook 3 RUS 72 56.1 30.5
2.0
64.8 124.7 72
67 Михаил Лунев Advance Sigma-9 RUS 70 56.1 27.5
1.8
64.8 41.8 70
68 Mikhail Krapivin Ozone Rush 6 KAZ 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
68 Лазарев-Марченко Сергей Ozone LM7 RUS 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0