paracup.su

Чемпионат России 2022

Итоговые результаты

# Имя Крыло Страна Очки рейтинга Очки Задача_1_14.08.22 Задача_2 Задача 3 Задача 4 Очки
1 Скворцов Александр Владимирович Niviuk X-One RUS 24.0 2500 986.1 914.6
585.5
330.5
928.1 2500
2 Абдуллин Альберт Данирович NIVIUK X-One RUS 24.0 2448 946.8 910.8 516.1 618.3
74.4
2448
3 Самохвалов Андрей Валерьевич Ozone, Enzo3 RUS 23.0 2401 971.2 744.3
476.5
232.4
953.1 2401
4 Калинин Константин Ильич  NIVIUK X-One RUS 23.0 2301 603.7
71.4
977.0 340.7 912.2 2301
5 Юртаев Алексей Николаевич Ozone Enzo 3 RUS 23.0 2228 227.1
26.9
995.4 307.6 898.4 2228
6 Виноградов Александр Вячеславович Niviuk Peak 5 RUS 23.0 2225 782.1
499.6
818.1 291.6
907.5 2225
7 Кутсар Дмитрий Игоревич Gin Boomerang 12 RUS 22.0 2199 578.9
369.8
932.3 238.1
896.8 2199
8 Шашин Илья Александрович GIN Gliders, Leopard RUS 22.0 2172 815.6 966.6 345.4 367.1
44.2
2172
9 Синица Игорь Владимирович  Niviuk Peak 5 RUS 22.0 2132 959.3 415.4
50.6
232.6 889.0 2132
10 Соколова Олеся Дмитриевна Ozon Enzo-3 RUS 22.0 2110 632.7 581.4
70.8
412.9 993.9 2110
11 Ермаков Виталий Олегович Ozone Enzo3 RUS 21.0 2028 228.1
27.0
836.5 237.6 927.1 2028
12 Казаков Игорь Юрьевич Ozone Enzo 3 RUS 21.0 2018 801.7 845.3 54.1
580.5
371.3
2018
13 Козинцев Михаил Михайлович Niviuk Peak 5 RUS 21.0 1980 131.0
15.5
719.0 328.4 917.0 1980
14 Абдрашитов Дмитрий Сергеевич UP Kangri RUS 21.0 1958 497.6
58.9
641.7 315.7 941.4 1958
15 Фридер Александр Юрьевич Ozone Enzo 3 RUS 21.0 1955 777.4 448.1
286.9
54.1
891.1 1955
16 Тихонов Андрей Юрьевич  Gin Boomerang RUS 20.0 1947 227.1
26.9
795.7 238.0 886.0 1947
16 Соколовский Артём Александрович  Ozone, Enzo3 RUS 20.0 1947 606.4
387.4
631.4 54.1
928.4 1947
18 Тарасов Алексей Юрьевич Niviuk X-One RUS 20.0 1923 458.3
292.8
701.8 178.3
928.2 1923
19 Острицов Сергей Владимирович Ozone Enzo3 RUS 20.0 1910 835.9 457.5
55.7
378.5 640.2 1910
20 Кузин Владислав Игоревич Gin Boomerang 12 RUS 19.0 1893 276.2
32.7
702.8 237.8 920.0 1893
20 Тарасова Ирина Александровна Niviuk Artik 6 RUS 19.0 1893 702.2 881.0 228.8
484.1
309.7
1893
22 Алёкин Всеволод Борисович Niviuk X-one RUS 19.0 1878 178.6
21.1
846.6 367.0 643.0 1878
23 Мишанин Юрий Валентинович Niviuk X-one RUS 19.0 1824 819.9 541.8
65.9
343.5 594.8 1824
24 Панафидин Евгений Юрьевич Ozone Zeno RUS 18.0 1813 862.3 556.1 389.4 41.9
5.0
1813
25 Родионов Андрей Вячеславович UP Trango XC3 RUS 18.0 1808 859.2 681.2 54.1
418.4
267.6
1808
26 Грязнов Евгений Алексевич Phi Scala RUS 18.0 1781 227.1
26.9
541.8 330.1 882.6 1781
27 Ельцов Вадим Валериевич Niviuk X-one RUS 18.0 1684 234.3
27.7
943.6 344.9 367.6 1684
28 Сухоцкий Глеб Владимирович  Ozone Enzo3 RUS 17.0 1667 952.8 714.6 0.0 0.0 1667
29 Вагина Людмила Юрьевна Gin Leopard RUS 17.0 1597 178.7
114.2
566.2 74.2
917.0 1597
30 Акимов Михаил Александрович GIN Bonanza 2 RUS 17.0 1571 534.7 766.4 233.0 305.7
36.8
1571
31 Королев Дмитрий Владимирович Ozone Enzo 3 RUS 17.0 1556 505.6
323.0
617.1 235.0
615.4 1556
32 Смоленский Кирилл Владимирович Niviuk Artik 6 RUS 16.0 1501 448.4
53.1
660.1 247.7 540.0 1501
33 Костенков Павел Александрович Advance Sigma 10 RUS 16.0 1498 471.9 196.8
24.0
237.4 764.2 1498
34 Ключников Олег Валерьевич  Davinci - Tango RUS 16.0 1484 445.7 752.7 233.2 438.3
52.8
1484
35 Гостюхин Руслан Валерьевич Ozone M-7 RUS 16.0 1462 870.9 350.9 219.1 172.2
20.7
1462
36 Шереметьев Дмитрий Александрович  Niviuk X-one RUS 15.0 1447 991.6 72.2
8.8
275.5 170.9 1447
37 Алимов Абдула Flow Fusion RUS 15.0 1446 112.5
13.3
447.2 128.8 857.0 1446
38 Дудкин Сергей Олегович Advance Sigma 10 RUS 15.0 1429 238.5
28.2
750.9 263.9 386.3 1429
39 Кобяков Ярослав Александрович 777 Q-Light RUS 15.0 1412 462.7
295.6
564.2 218.7
552.2 1412
40 Дементьев Олег Валентинович Niuviuk Artik 6 RUS 15.0 1389 570.4 555.9 232.9 245.8
29.6
1389
41 Белова Евгения Сергеевна Ozone Zeno RUS 14.0 1387 178.6
21.1
208.3 326.5 831.6 1387
42 Петранин Роман Андреевич NIviuk Klimber 2 RUS 14.0 1372 862.2 428.3 54.1
126.6
81.0
1372
43 Хайруллин Айрат Асфандиярович  Ozon Enzo 3 RUS 14.0 1361 817.4 274.7
175.9
54.1
368.0 1361
44 Быстрицкий Алексей Александрович Ozone, Enzo3 RUS 14.0 1354 209.5
24.8
555.2 232.7 540.9 1354
45 Вагин Алексей Александрович Gin, Leopard RUS 13.0 1338 52.5
6.2
784.0 262.4 284.9 1338
46 Морозов Андрей Михайлович  Flow XCRacer  RUS 13.0 1335 231.8
148.1
638.1 548.9 1335
47 Митянин Максим Александрович Ozone Enzo 3 RUS 13.0 1325 603.3 721.6 0.0 0.0 1325
48 Маринкин Юрий Сергеевич Ozon Enzo 3 RUS 13.0 1322 469.1 615.4 237.9 0.0 1322
49 Зубкова Анастасия Владимировна Ozone Mantra M7 RUS 12.0 1313 586.2 268.1
171.6
0.0 554.7 1313
50 Самигуллин Дмитрий Дамирович Niviuk X-OneNiviuk X-One RUS 12.0 1310 178.5
21.1
331.7 341.8 615.4 1310
51 Пахомов Сергей Александрович NIVIUK X-One RUS 12.0 1293 975.3 54.9
6.7
239.0 72.3 1293
52 Гнедов Евгений Александрович Triple Seven King RUS 12.0 1265 587.3 286.9
183.7
54.1
494.0 1265
53 Вербицкая Анна Борисовна Gin Bonanza 2 RUS 12.0 1240 483.1 270.8
33.0
236.1 487.4 1240
54 Мисягин Алексей Александрович UP Trango X-Race RUS 11.0 1224 136.5
16.2
596.2 149.9 461.7 1224
55 Макаров Алексей Львович  Ozone Zeno RUS 11.0 1223 653.6 466.2 54.1
160.5
102.7
1223
56 Терентьев Егор Александрович Niviuk Ikuma  RUS 11.0 1222 98.4
11.6
499.7 240.2 470.1 1222
57 Локк Сергей Александрович Ozone Enzo3 RUS 11.0 1203 186.6
22.1
529.8 279.9 371.5 1203
58 Свиридов Александр Андреевич  Ozone Delta 2 RUS 10.0 1193 123.1
14.6
549.6 151.4 477.0 1193
59 Погольша Денис Валерьевич NIVIUK X-One RUS 10.0 1186 217.1 54.9
6.7
341.5 620.9 1186
60 Родионов Александр Александрович Ozon RUS 10.0 1184 232.7
27.5
479.1 263.8 413.2 1184
61 Мищенко Владимир Викторович Niuviuk Artik 6 RUS 10.0 1101 476.0 68.4
8.3
157.3 458.9 1101
62 Петров Дмитрий Сергеевич Gin Bonanza 2 RUS 10.0 1093 583.3 415.4 78.9 126.3
15.2
1093
63 Черняков Виталий Анатольевич Ozone M7 RUS 9.0 1079 442.8 280.4
179.5
54.1
456.7 1079
64 Фролов Александр Александрович  Advance Iota RUS 9.0 1074 828.2 75.7
9.2
124.0 112.4 1074
65 Богданов Денис Владимирович Ozone LM7 RUS 9.0 1069 455.6 503.0 54.1
173.1
110.7
1069
66 Семенюк Николай Николаевич Davinchi RUS 9.0 1065 178.5
21.1
454.9 151.2 437.9 1065
67 Муха Илья Андреевич Niviuk Artik 6 RUS 8.0 1039 632.5 168.3
107.7
54.1
298.8 1039
68 Николаев Игорь Валерьевич Davinci XCHORD RUS 8.0 1015 188.4 152.9
18.6
324.0 483.7 1015
69 Рыбалко Сергей Сергеевич  Ozone Zeno RUS 8.0 1010 218.2
139.4
257.4 104.6
613.5 1010
70 Воронов Александр Викторович Ozone, Mantra M6 RUS 8.0 1005 223.7 217.2
26.4
255.5 499.3 1005
71 Чернышев Сергей Георгиевич Niviuk Evox RUS 8.0 965 72.4
8.6
207.8 116.4 632.6 965
72 Урин Андрей Евгеньевич Sky Country, Space RUS 7.0 963 260.0 518.9 158.0 213.7
25.7
963
73 Сабитов Ринат Рафагатович Davinci Tango RUS 7.0 957 246.0 207.5
25.3
187.6 497.7 957
74 Матвеев Александр Михайлович RUS 7.0 881 193.3 76.2
9.3
162.1 516.7 881
75 Гершкович Александр Валерьевич  777 Queen  RUS 7.0 875 261.0 555.3 54.1 41.9
5.0
875
76 Денисов Дмитрий Сергеевич Ozon Enzo-3 RUS 7.0 843 258.2 206.3
25.1
122.3 437.9 843
77 Попов Дмитрий Владимирович  Advance Sigma 10 RUS 6.0 799 64.1
7.6
258.4 197.2 335.4 799
78 Донцов Антон Александрович  Flow Fusion RUS 6.0 749 176.6 105.1
67.3
54.1
505.1 749
79 Быков Павел Дмитриевич  АСА Спирит5 RUS 6.0 742 112.0
71.5
248.3 54.1
422.6 742
80 Голованов Алексей Валентинович RUS 6.0 738 329.8 63.2
40.5
0.0 368.1 738
81 Шаповал Валерий Анатольевич UP Trango X-Race RUS 6.0 695 89.4 546.2 54.1 41.9
5.0
695
82 Тарасов Артем Александрович Ozone Mantra 7 RUS 5.0 620 191.2
122.1
237.9 67.9
260.3 620
83 Червякова Татьяна Васильевна Advance Sigma 10 RUS 5.0 619 465.7 68.9
8.4
72.1 72.8 619
84 Черпак Николай Владимирович Niviuk Peak 4 RUS 5.0 589 52.5
6.2
54.9 54.1 473.8 589
85 Хорошева Евгения Александровна 777 Queen2 RUS 5.0 580 84.5 436.0 54.1 41.9
5.0
580
86 Боев Роман Олегович  DaVinci XCHord RUS 5.0 574 178.6 54.9
6.7
167.3 221.5 574
87 Гилязова Гульназ Айратовна  AD Volt 3 RUS 4.0 554 52.5
6.2
54.9 73.8 418.7 554
88 Шаламов Сергей Геннадьевич  Niviuk Icepeak Evox RUS 4.0 515 223.7 130.9 149.7 88.2
10.6
515
89 Васильева Ольга Александровна  Skywalk, Chili 4 RUS 4.0 513 133.3 54.9
6.7
82.6 290.8 513
90 Олексина Марина Алексеевна Ozone, LM7 RUS 4.0 507 214.2 67.7
8.2
119.6 165.4 507
91 Авдонин Сергей Юрьевич Flow Fusion RUS 4.0 499 228.7 210.8 54.1 41.9
5.0
499
92 Козлов Иван Иванович UP Meru RUS 4.0 498 87.4 0.0 201.5 208.7 498
93 Максимова Юлия Георгиевна Ozon, Alpina RUS 3.0 479 156.3 232.6 73.8 132.6
16.0
479
94 Таликин Максим Александрович  UP, Summit XC3 RUS 3.0 446 332.1 54.9 54.1 41.9
5.0
446
95 Липатникова Наталья Сергеевна  Ozone Mantra M6 RUS 3.0 434 86.1 132.3 210.2 41.9
5.0
434
96 Малёв Михаил Александрович U-Turn VISION RUS 3.0 425 82.1
9.7
261.9 65.3 88.5 425
97 Карлин Алексей Борисович  Davinchi Xchord ML RUS 3.0 384 76.4 54.9
6.7
227.8 73.5 384
98 Лапин Владимир Александрович Ozon, Alpina-3 RUS 2.0 382 115.2 207.3 54.1 41.9
5.0
382
99 Банников Алексей Михайлович  Advance Iota RUS 2.0 381 107.4 219.2 54.1 0.0 381
100 Котельников Геннадий Геннадьевич Skywalk Cayenne 4 RUS 2.0 336 135.2 141.9 54.1 41.9
5.0
336
101 Хансиверов Али Анверович Niviuk Ikuma 2 RUS 2.0 335 130.8 130.7 54.1
114.7
73.4
335
102 Митрофанов Валерий Валерьевич Dudek, Colt 2 RUS 2.0 306 112.8 54.9
35.1
157.9 306
103 Рудаков Алексей Игоревич  Advance Sigma 9 RUS 2.0 301 78.1 138.3 75.4 74.2
8.9
301
104 Демьянова Екатерина Владимировна Phi Maestro RUS 1.0 271 68.7 54.9
6.7
54.1 141.6 271
105 Энгельсон Анастасия Олеговна  Ozone LM 7 RUS 1.0 269 69.0
8.2
135.5 54.1 71.2 269
106 Клюшников Владимир Дмитриевич Ozone Delta 3 RUS 1.0 262 53.8 54.9 148.6 41.9
5.0
262
107 Ефимов Дмитрий Андреевич UP Kangri RUS 1.0 242 145.6 54.1 41.9 242
108 Моряков Дмитрий Юрьевич Advance Sigma 11 RUS 1.0 239 52.5
6.2
54.9 54.1 124.1 239
109 Фурова Марина Александровна Niviuk Ikuma 2 RUS 1.0 231 117.2 54.9 54.1 41.9
5.0
231
110 Максимов Евгений Олегович Nova Phantom RUS 1.0 209 52.5
6.2
75.7 54.1 72.7 209
111 Жигалов Александр Александрович ParAAvis, Ray RUS 0 185 52.5 54.1 78.6 185
112 Алясин Сергей Григорьевич RUS 0 167 52.5 54.9 54.1 41.9
5.0
167
113 Василий Гордейчук Flow Fusion RUS 0 140 85.8 0.0 54.1 0.0 140
114 Лазарев-Марченко Сергей Ozone LM7 RUS 0 53 52.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 53