paracup.su

Чемпионат России 2022

Итоговые результаты

# Имя Крыло Страна Очки рейтинга Очки Задача_1_14.08.22 Задача_2 Задача 3 Задача 4 Очки
1 Alexander Skvortsov Niviuk X-One RUS 46.9 2500 986.1 914.6
585.5
330.5
928.1 2500
2 Albert Abdullin NIVIUK X-One RUS 45.9 2448 946.8 910.8 516.1 618.3
74.4
2448
3 Andrei Samokhvalov Ozone, Enzo3 RUS 45.9 2401 971.2 744.3
476.5
232.4
953.1 2401
4 Konstantin Kalinin NIVIUK X-One RUS 44.9 2301 603.7
71.4
977.0 340.7 912.2 2301
5 Юртаев Алексей Ozone Enzo 3 RUS 44.9 2228 227.1
26.9
995.4 307.6 898.4 2228
6 Alexander Vinogradov Niviuk Peak 5 RUS 43.9 2225 782.1
499.6
818.1 291.6
907.5 2225
7 Dmitriy Kutsar Gin Boomerang 12 RUS 42.9 2199 578.9
369.8
932.3 238.1
896.8 2199
8 Ilya Shashin GIN Gliders, Leopard RUS 42.9 2172 815.6 966.6 345.4 367.1
44.2
2172
9 Igor Sinitsa Niviuk Peak 5 RUS 41.9 2132 959.3 415.4
50.6
232.6 889.0 2132
10 Соколова Олеся Ozon Enzo-3 RUS 41.9 2110 632.7 581.4
70.8
412.9 993.9 2110
11 Vitaly Ermakov Ozone Enzo3 RUS 40.9 2028 228.1
27.0
836.5 237.6 927.1 2028
12 Казаков Игорь Юрьевич Ozone Enzo 3 RUS 40.9 2018 801.7 845.3 54.1
580.5
371.3
2018
13 Mikhail Kozintsev Niviuk Peak 5 RUS 39.9 1980 131.0
15.5
719.0 328.4 917.0 1980
14 Dmitry Abdrashitov UP Kangri RUS 39.9 1958 497.6
58.9
641.7 315.7 941.4 1958
15 Alexander Frider Ozone Enzo 3 RUS 38.9 1955 777.4 448.1
286.9
54.1
891.1 1955
16 Andrey Tikhonov Gin Boomerang RUS 38.9 1947 227.1
26.9
795.7 238.0 886.0 1947
16 Artem Sokolovskiy Ozone, Enzo3 RUS 38.9 1947 606.4
387.4
631.4 54.1
928.4 1947
18 Тарасов Алексей Юрьевич Niviuk X-One RUS 36.9 1923 458.3
292.8
701.8 178.3
928.2 1923
19 Sergey Ostritsov Ozone Enzo3 RUS 36.9 1910 835.9 457.5
55.7
378.5 640.2 1910
20 Тарасова Ирина Александровна Niviuk Artik 6 RUS 35.9 1893 702.2 881.0 228.8
484.1
309.7
1893
20 Wladislav Kuzin Gin Boomerang 12 RUS 35.9 1893 276.2
32.7
702.8 237.8 920.0 1893
22 Vsevolod Alekin Niviuk X-one RUS 34.9 1878 178.6
21.1
846.6 367.0 643.0 1878
23 Yury Mishanin Niviuk X-one RUS 34.9 1824 819.9 541.8
65.9
343.5 594.8 1824
24 Панафидин Евгений Юрьевич Ozone Zeno RUS 33.9 1813 862.3 556.1 389.4 41.9
5.0
1813
25 Родионов Андрей Вячеславович UP Trango XC3 RUS 33.9 1808 859.2 681.2 54.1
418.4
267.6
1808
26 Грязнов Евгений Алексевич Phi Scala RUS 32.9 1781 227.1
26.9
541.8 330.1 882.6 1781
27 Ельцов Вадим Валериевич Niviuk X-one RUS 32.9 1684 234.3
27.7
943.6 344.9 367.6 1684
28 Gleb Sukhotskiy Ozone Enzo3 RUS 31.9 1667 952.8 714.6 0.0 0.0 1667
29 Yurtseva Lyudmila Gin Leopard RUS 31.9 1597 178.7
114.2
566.2 74.2
917.0 1597
30 Mikhail Akimov GIN Bonanza 2 RUS 30.9 1571 534.7 766.4 233.0 305.7
36.8
1571
31 Королев Дмитрий Владимирович Ozone Enzo 3 RUS 30.9 1556 505.6
323.0
617.1 235.0
615.4 1556
32 Смоленский Кирилл Владимирович Niviuk Artik 6 RUS 30.0 1501 448.4
53.1
660.1 247.7 540.0 1501
33 Pavel Kostenkov Advance Sigma 10 RUS 30.0 1498 471.9 196.8
24.0
237.4 764.2 1498
34 Ключников Олег Валерьевич  Davinci - Tango RUS 29.0 1484 445.7 752.7 233.2 438.3
52.8
1484
35 Гостюхин Руслан Ozone M-7 RUS 29.0 1462 870.9 350.9 219.1 172.2
20.7
1462
36 Dmytrii Sheremetev Niviuk X-one RUS 28.0 1447 991.6 72.2
8.8
275.5 170.9 1447
37 Алимов Абдула Flow Fusion RUS 28.0 1446 112.5
13.3
447.2 128.8 857.0 1446
38 Sergei Dudkin Advance Sigma 10 RUS 27.0 1429 238.5
28.2
750.9 263.9 386.3 1429
39 Кобяков Ярослав Александрович 777 Q-Light RUS 27.0 1412 462.7
295.6
564.2 218.7
552.2 1412
40 Дементьев Олег Валентинович Niuviuk Artik 6 RUS 26.0 1389 570.4 555.9 232.9 245.8
29.6
1389
41 Evgeniya Belova Ozone Zeno RUS 26.0 1387 178.6
21.1
208.3 326.5 831.6 1387
42 Roman Petranin NIviuk Klimber 2 RUS 25.0 1372 862.2 428.3 54.1
126.6
81.0
1372
43 Хайруллин Айрат Асфандиярович  Ozon Enzo 3 RUS 25.0 1361 817.4 274.7
175.9
54.1
368.0 1361
44 Быстрицкий Алексей Ozone, Enzo3 RUS 24.0 1354 209.5
24.8
555.2 232.7 540.9 1354
45 Aleksey Vagin Gin, Leopard RUS 24.0 1338 52.5
6.2
784.0 262.4 284.9 1338
46 Морозов Андрей Михайлович  Flow XCRacer  RUS 23.0 1335 231.8
148.1
638.1 548.9 1335
47 Maksim Mityanin Ozone Enzo 3 RUS 23.0 1325 603.3 721.6 0.0 0.0 1325
48 Yury Marinkin Ozon Enzo 3 RUS 22.0 1322 469.1 615.4 237.9 0.0 1322
49 Зубкова Анастасия Ozone Mantra M7 RUS 22.0 1313 586.2 268.1
171.6
0.0 554.7 1313
50 Dmitry Samigullin Niviuk X-OneNiviuk X-One RUS 21.0 1310 178.5
21.1
331.7 341.8 615.4 1310
51 Sergei Pakhomov NIVIUK X-One RUS 21.0 1293 975.3 54.9
6.7
239.0 72.3 1293
52 Гнедов Евгений Александрович Triple Seven King RUS 21.0 1265 587.3 286.9
183.7
54.1
494.0 1265
53 Anna Verbitskaya Gin Bonanza 2 RUS 20.0 1240 483.1 270.8
33.0
236.1 487.4 1240
54 Мисягин Алексей Александрович UP Trango X-Race RUS 20.0 1224 136.5
16.2
596.2 149.9 461.7 1224
55 Макаров Алексей Ozone Zeno RUS 19.0 1223 653.6 466.2 54.1
160.5
102.7
1223
56 Терентьев Егор Александрович Niviuk Ikuma  RUS 19.0 1222 98.4
11.6
499.7 240.2 470.1 1222
57 Sergey Lokk Ozone Enzo3 RUS 18.0 1203 186.6
22.1
529.8 279.9 371.5 1203
58 Свиридов Александр Ozone Delta 2 RUS 18.0 1193 123.1
14.6
549.6 151.4 477.0 1193
59 Denis Pogolsha NIVIUK X-One RUS 17.0 1186 217.1 54.9
6.7
341.5 620.9 1186
60 Родионов Александр Ozon RUS 17.0 1184 232.7
27.5
479.1 263.8 413.2 1184
61 Мищенко Владимир Викторович Niuviuk Artik 6 RUS 17.0 1101 476.0 68.4
8.3
157.3 458.9 1101
62 Петров Дмитрий Сергеевич Gin Bonanza 2 RUS 16.0 1093 583.3 415.4 78.9 126.3
15.2
1093
63 Vitaly Chernyakov Ozone M7 RUS 16.0 1079 442.8 280.4
179.5
54.1
456.7 1079
64 Aleksandr Frolov Advance Iota KAZ 15.0 1074 828.2 75.7
9.2
124.0 112.4 1074
65 Богданов Денис Владимирович Ozone LM7 RUS 15.0 1069 455.6 503.0 54.1
173.1
110.7
1069
66 Семенюк Николай Николаевич Davinchi RUS 14.0 1065 178.5
21.1
454.9 151.2 437.9 1065
67 Ilia Mukha Niviuk Artik 6 RUS 14.0 1039 632.5 168.3
107.7
54.1
298.8 1039
68 Николаев Игорь Валерьевич Davinci XCHORD RUS 14.0 1015 188.4 152.9
18.6
324.0 483.7 1015
69 Sergey Rybalko Ozone Zeno RUS 13.0 1010 218.2
139.4
257.4 104.6
613.5 1010
70 Воронов Александр Викторович Ozone, Mantra M6 RUS 13.0 1005 223.7 217.2
26.4
255.5 499.3 1005
71 Sergey Chernishev Niviuk Evox RUS 12.0 965 72.4
8.6
207.8 116.4 632.6 965
72 Andrey Urin Sky Country, Space RUS 12.0 963 260.0 518.9 158.0 213.7
25.7
963
73 Rinat Sabitov Davinci Tango RUS 12.0 957 246.0 207.5
25.3
187.6 497.7 957
74 Матвеев Александр Михайлович RUS 11.0 881 193.3 76.2
9.3
162.1 516.7 881
75 Гершкович Александр Валерьевич  777 Queen  RUS 11.0 875 261.0 555.3 54.1 41.9
5.0
875
76 Dmitriy Denisov Ozon Enzo-3 RUS 11.0 843 258.2 206.3
25.1
122.3 437.9 843
77 Dmitrii Popov Advance Sigma 10 RUS 10.0 799 64.1
7.6
258.4 197.2 335.4 799
78 Anton Dontsov Flow Fusion RUS 10.0 749 176.6 105.1
67.3
54.1
505.1 749
79 Быков Павел Дмитриевич  АСА Спирит5 RUS 9.0 742 112.0
71.5
248.3 54.1
422.6 742
80 Aleksey Golovanov RUS 9.0 738 329.8 63.2
40.5
0.0 368.1 738
81 Valeriy Shapoval UP Trango X-Race RUS 9.0 695 89.4 546.2 54.1 41.9
5.0
695
82 Artem Tarasov Ozone Mantra 7 RUS 8.0 620 191.2
122.1
237.9 67.9
260.3 620
83 Tatiana Cherviakova Advance Sigma 10 RUS 8.0 619 465.7 68.9
8.4
72.1 72.8 619
84 Черпак Николай Владимирович Niviuk Peak 4 RUS 8.0 589 52.5
6.2
54.9 54.1 473.8 589
85 Хорошева Евгения Александровна 777 Queen2 RUS 7.0 580 84.5 436.0 54.1 41.9
5.0
580
86 Roman Boev DaVinci XCHord RUS 7.0 574 178.6 54.9
6.7
167.3 221.5 574
87 Гилязова Гульназ Айратовна  AD Volt 3 RUS 7.0 554 52.5
6.2
54.9 73.8 418.7 554
88 Шаламов Сергей Геннадьевич  Niviuk Icepeak Evox RUS 6.0 515 223.7 130.9 149.7 88.2
10.6
515
89 Васильева Ольга Skywalk, Chili 4 RUS 6.0 513 133.3 54.9
6.7
82.6 290.8 513
90 Marina Olexina Ozone, LM7 RUS 6.0 507 214.2 67.7
8.2
119.6 165.4 507
91 Авдонин Сергей Юрьевич Flow Fusion RUS 5.0 499 228.7 210.8 54.1 41.9
5.0
499
92 Козлов Иван Иванович UP Meru RUS 5.0 498 87.4 0.0 201.5 208.7 498
93 Iuliia Maksimova Ozon, Alpina RUS 5.0 479 156.3 232.6 73.8 132.6
16.0
479
94 Таликин Максим Александрович  UP, Summit XC3 RUS 4.0 446 332.1 54.9 54.1 41.9
5.0
446
95 Natalia Lipatnikova Ozone Mantra M6 RUS 4.0 434 86.1 132.3 210.2 41.9
5.0
434
96 Малёв Михаил Александрович U-Turn VISION RUS 4.0 425 82.1
9.7
261.9 65.3 88.5 425
97 Карлин Алексей Борисович  Davinchi Xchord ML RUS 4.0 384 76.4 54.9
6.7
227.8 73.5 384
98 Лапин Владимир Александрович Ozon, Alpina-3 RUS 3.0 382 115.2 207.3 54.1 41.9
5.0
382
99 Aleksey Bannikov Advance Iota RUS 3.0 381 107.4 219.2 54.1 0.0 381
100 Котельников Геннадий Геннадьевич Skywalk Cayenne 4 RUS 3.0 336 135.2 141.9 54.1 41.9
5.0
336
101 Хансиверов Али Анверович Niviuk Ikuma 2 RUS 3.0 335 130.8 130.7 54.1
114.7
73.4
335
102 Митрофанов Валерий Валерьевич Dudek, Colt 2 RUS 2.0 306 112.8 54.9
35.1
157.9 306
103 Рудаков Алексей Игоревич  Advance Sigma 9 RUS 2.0 301 78.1 138.3 75.4 74.2
8.9
301
104 Demianova Ekaterina Phi Maestro RUS 2.0 271 68.7 54.9
6.7
54.1 141.6 271
105 Энгельсон Анастасия Ozone LM 7 RUS 2.0 269 69.0
8.2
135.5 54.1 71.2 269
106 Vladimir Klyushnikov Ozone Delta 3 RUS 1.0 262 53.8 54.9 148.6 41.9
5.0
262
107 Ефимов Дмитрий Андреевич UP Kangri RUS 1.0 242 145.6 54.1 41.9 242
108 Dmitry Moriakov Advance Sigma 11 RUS 1.0 239 52.5
6.2
54.9 54.1 124.1 239
109 Фурова Марина Александровна Niviuk Ikuma 2 RUS 1.0 231 117.2 54.9 54.1 41.9
5.0
231
110 Evgeniy Maksimov Nova Phantom RUS 1.0 209 52.5
6.2
75.7 54.1 72.7 209
111 Жигалов Александр Александрович ParAAvis, Ray RUS 0 185 52.5 54.1 78.6 185
112 Алясин Сергей Григорьевич RUS 0 167 52.5 54.9 54.1 41.9
5.0
167
113 Василий Гордейчук Flow Fusion RUS 0 140 85.8 0.0 54.1 0.0 140
114 Лазарев-Марченко Сергей Ozone LM7 RUS 0 53 52.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 53