paracup.su

2023 XC Monsters Russian Flatlands Open (RFO-2023)

Итоговые результаты

# Имя Крыло Страна Очки рейтинга Очки Task 1 Task 2 Очки
1 Alekin Vsevolod Gin Boomerang 12 28.4 1173 938.3
653.0
520.2 1173
2 Sergey Ostritsov Ozone Enzo 3 RUS 27.5 1165 925.7
644.3
520.2 1165
3 Быстрицкий Алексей Ozone Enzo3 RUS 26.7 1113 951.5 388.7
161.5
1113
4 Алексей Юртаев Озон Энзо 3 RUS 25.8 1018 1000.0 43.1
17.9
1018
5 Igor Sinitsa Niviuk Peak 5 RUS 24.9 952 735.1
511.6
440.8 952
6 Валентин Фарафонов Flow Fusion RUS 24.0 937 784.0 369.0
153.3
937
7 Wladislav Kuzin Gin Bonanza3 RUS 23.1 923 624.1
434.3
488.4 923
8 Vitaly Chernyakov Ozone М7 RUS 22.2 907 669.4
465.9
440.8 907
9 Ilia Mukha Ozone Enzo 3 RUS 21.3 858 660.3
459.5
398.7 858
10 Maxim Zhukov OZONE ZENO 2 RUS 20.4 821 562.4
391.4
430.0 821
11 Олег Дементьев Niviuc Artik 6 RUS 19.5 806 642.1
446.9
359.4 806
12 Andrei Lebedev Ozone Alpina 3 RUS 18.7 794 624.1
434.3
359.4 794
13 Дмитрий Рубченя Эдванс Сигма10 RUS 17.8 790 485.6
338.0
452.0 790
14 Сергей Сотсков Ozone M7 RUS 16.9 787 706.6 192.8
80.1
787
15 Гостюхин Руслан Ozone M7 RUS 16.0 772 642.1 312.8
130.0
772
16 Vladislav Andrianov Ozone Enzo3 RUS 15.1 729 325.4
226.5
502.4 729
17 Andrey Shushman OZONE Rush 6 RUS 15.1 718 624.1 225.2
93.6
718
18 Sergey Lokk Ozone Enzo 3 RUS 14.2 709 460.8
320.7
388.7 709
19 Alexey Kalchenko Niviuk Artic 6 RUS 13.3 687 669.4 43.1
17.9
687
20 Aleksey Golovanov Gin Bonanza3 RUS 12.4 672 406.9
283.2
388.7 672
21 Roman Nikitin Phi Maestro RUS 11.5 642 485.6
338.0
303.8 642
22 Александра Ткаченко BGD Base RUS 10.7 597 208.3
145.0
452.0 597
23 Ivan Mironovich ParaAvis Joy-3 RUS 10.7 580 317.4
220.9
359.4 580
24 Denis Pogolsha Niviuk X-one RUS 9.8 562 562.4 0.0 562
25 Sergei Kovalenko Ozone Enzo 3 RUS 8.9 536 211.6
147.3
388.7 536
26 Алексей Стародуб Niviuk Artik 6 RUS 8.0 515 250.4
174.3
340.5 515
27 Yury Filatov Nivuk Ikuma 2 RUS 8.0 480 460.8 46.0
19.1
480
28 Zhanna Pivnenko Ozone Swift 6 RUS 7.1 474 404.9 166.8
69.3
474
29 Artem Ponkin Bgd Cure 2 RUS 6.2 466 194.2
135.2
331.2 466
30 Варвара Фарафонова U-turn Vision RUS 6.2 454 34.0
23.7
430.0 454
31 Артем Машечков Ozone Rush 6 RUS 5.3 448 411.0 89.8
37.3
448
32 Aleksandr Strakhov AirDesign Volt 4 RUS 4.4 438 42.0
29.2
408.9 438
33 Vladislav Rzhanoy Ozone Delta 3 RUS 4.4 399 0.0 398.7 399
34 Tatiana Cherviakova Advance Sigma RUS 4.4 393 34.0
23.7
369.0 393
35 Anastasia Zubkova Niviuk Peak 5 RUS 3.6 358 274.5
191.0
166.8 358
36 Mikhail Temitsky NIVIUK Artic 6 RUS 3.6 194 85.7
59.6
134.6 194
37 Konstantin Grebenshchikov Niviuk Peak 5 RUS 2.7 193 0.0 192.8 193
38 Alexander Zhigalov Paraavis Ray RUS 1.8 178 177.6 0.0 178
39 Viktor Bukin BGD Cure RUS 1.8 169 151.1 43.1
17.9
169
40 Artem Tarasov Ozone Mantra M7 RUS 0.9 149 131.5 43.1
17.9
149
41 Maksim Sarychev AirDesign volt3 RUS 0.9 146 0.0 146.4 146
42 Demianova Ekaterina Phi Maestro RUS 0.9 114 79.8
55.5
58.1 114
43 Maksim Kudlaev BGD Epic 2 RUS 0.9 84 0.0 84.1 84
44 Dmitriy Aristov Gin Camino RUS 0 43 0.0 43.1 43
45 Alexander Vinogradov Niviuk Peak 5 RUS 0 34 34.0 0.0 34
46 Petranin Roman Niviuk Х-One RUS 0 0 0.0 0.0 0