paracup.su

2023 Кубок России

Итоговые результаты

# Имя Крыло Страна Очки рейтинга Очки Упражнение 1 Упражнение 2 Упражнение 4 Очки
1 Albert Abdullin Niviuk X-ONE RUS 39.5 2149 936.9 897.0
246.0
966.2 2149
2 Konstantin Kalinin Niviuk X one RUS 38.5 2062 850.2 1000.0 850.8
211.7
2062
3 Yury Mishanin Ozone Enzo3 RUS 36.6 1982 368.2
83.0
947.5 951.6 1982
4 Ilia Mukha Ozone Enzo 3 RUS 35.7 1936 825.4 920.1 763.4
190.0
1936
5 Евгений Панафидин Niviuk X-One RUS 33.8 1881 713.2
160.7
916.0 804.5 1881
6 Alexander Skvortsov Niviuk X-One RUS 32.9 1774 740.3 918.0 465.2
115.8
1774
7 Андрей Елисеев Озон Энзо 3 RUS 31.9 1743 223.7
50.4
913.0 779.9 1743
8 Dmitriy Kutsar Gin Bumerang 12 RUS 30.1 1705 786.3 130.2
35.7
883.3 1705
9 Petranin Roman Ozone Zeno-2 RUS 29.1 1672 488.1
110.0
709.1 852.6 1672
10 Dmitry Abdrashitov Skywalk Chili 5 RUS 28.2 1625 419.9
94.6
927.1 603.7 1625
11 Александр Люст Niviuk Artik R RUS 26.3 1576 233.2
52.6
689.8 833.5 1576
12 Дмитрий Юрлагин Niviuk Artik R RUS 25.4 1462 538.6 553.8
151.9
771.2 1462
13 Mikhail Kozintsev Niviuk Peak 5 RUS 24.4 1412 220.2
49.6
607.4 755.1 1412
14 Maksim Grabovskiy Up Guru RUS 22.6 1316 539.5 728.0 194.2
48.3
1316
15 Aleksandr Isaev Ozone Zeno RUS 21.6 1161 212.1
47.8
232.2 881.0 1161
16 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko Ozone Photon RUS 20.7 1148 218.9 913.7 63.3
15.8
1148
17 Попов Сергей Ozone Enzo 3 RUS 19.7 1143 185.9
41.9
496.1 604.9 1143
18 Aleksandr Popov Ozone Enzo 3 RUS 18.8 1142 198.1
44.6
849.4 247.9 1142
19 Алексей Шкредов Нивиук Артик Рэйс RUS 17.9 990 208.8 34.5
9.5
771.9 990
20 Dmitriy Aristov Gin Camino RUS 16.0 988 125.7 862.3 988
21 Донцов Сергей Ozone Enzo RUS 15.0 903 227.0
51.2
601.4 250.5 903
22 Евгений Маненков Ozone Zeno RUS 14.1 837 50.5 25.3
6.9
779.9 837
23 Миронов Юрий Ozone Zeno 2 RUS 13.2 810 208.5 549.5 209.4
52.1
810
24 Andrei Lebedev Ozone Alpina 3 RUS 12.2 808 221.4 554.1 131.9
32.8
808
25 Смирнова Юлия Skywalk Chilli 4 RUS 11.3 591 98.0
22.1
442.1 127.0 591
26 Андрей Сучков Davinci Tango RUS 10.3 568 50.5
11.4
426.8 129.9 568
27 Natalia Lipatnikova Ozone Mantra M6 RUS 9.4 503 181.2 277.1 179.1
44.6
503
28 Васильева Ольга Ozone Mantra M7 RUS 9.4 497 77.3
17.4
349.0 130.3 497
29 Александр Родионов OZON MANTRA 6 RUS 8.5 483 220.7 123.0
33.7
228.4 483
30 Александр Шеповалов UP Guru RUS 7.5 466 164.2 294.0 30.6
7.6
466
31 Sergey Tretyakov BGD Cure2 RUS 6.6 440 52.9
11.9
233.7 194.6 440
32 Александр Андреев Ozon Mantra4 RUS 5.6 431 238.5 25.3
6.9
186.0 431
33 Денис Сучков Up Trango xc2 RUS 5.6 401 234.0 132.4
36.3
130.2 401
34 Andrei Malakhov Niviuk Artik 6 RUS 4.7 370 126.5
28.5
145.7 195.9 370
35 Anastasiya Lyust Niviuk Artik 5 RUS 3.8 369 171.1 136.7
37.5
160.8 369
36 Tatiana Cherviakova Advance Sigma RUS 3.8 314 82.5
18.6
122.3 173.4 314
37 Мария Шебеко Advance Sigma 11 RUS 2.8 296 51.6
11.6
121.1 163.1 296
38 Aleksei Shebeko up kangri RUS 1.9 283 151.2 124.4 30.6
7.6
283
39 Мороз Николай Викторович Sol LT1 RUS 1.9 280 95.2 25.3
6.9
177.8 280
40 Ivan Boyko Davinci Funky RUS 0.9 235 102.6 25.3
6.9
125.6 235
41 Владимир Шаманин Нивьюк Артик6 RUS 0.9 182 50.5 25.3
6.9
124.3 182
42 Игорь Матвеев Niviuk Ikuma2 RUS 0.9 158 80.0 57.0
15.6
62.2 158
43 Roman Nikitin BGD Base 2 RUS 0 142 50.5 82.4 36.8
9.2
142
44 Михаил Лунев Advance Sigma-9 RUS 0 128 90.5 25.3
6.9
30.6 128