paracup.su

2022 Open CIS Cup Almaty

Итоговые результаты

# Имя Крыло Страна Очки Task2 Task3 Task4 Task5 Очки
1 Yurtseva Lyudmila Gin Leopard RUS 1587 965.4 928.5 155.0
721.5
312.8
1587
2 Aleksandr Isaev Ozone Zeno RUS 1531 930.3 867.0 164.6 184.7
34.9
1531
3 Aleksey Vagin Gin Leopard RUS 1510 917.8 869.4 162.6 188.5
35.6
1510
4 Kirill Kostiuchenko Gin Leopard RUS 1434 595.7
112.4
919.1 241.2 930.3 1434
5 Dmitry Abdrashitov UP Kangri RUS 1312 577.6
109.0
860.6 174.7 657.3 1312
6 Alexey Milko 777 QUeen2 RUS 1265 403.3 941.1 147.0 394.8
74.6
1265
7 Denis Klimov Niviuk Klimber P KAZ 1227 738.9 647.8 149.1 186.3
35.2
1227
8 Roman Boev Davinci XCHord RUS 1087 587.4 605.0 146.5 445.5
84.2
1087
9 Anastasia Zubkova Ozone Mantra M7 RUS 1020 512.5
96.7
558.2 172.0 519.0 1020
10 Timur Atangulov Ozone Mantra m4 RUS 966 469.4
88.6
556.2 115.2 536.6 966
11 Anna Verbitskaya Gin Bonanza 2 RUS 941 482.9
209.2
526.2 0.0 503.0 941
12 Ilia Mukha Niviuk Artik-6 RUS 916 403.4
76.1
518.6 166.8 780.5 916
13 Yevgeniy Oreshkin Mantra M6 KAZ 899 467.3 500.3 0.0 389.6
168.9
899
14 Виктор Юдкин Ozon M7 RUS 893 458.1
198.5
500.0 0.0 490.2 893
15 Ilya Petrosyan Nova Mentor 4 RUS 781 318.7 492.1 0.0 0.0 781
16 Aleksey Bannikov Advance Iota RUS 758 300.1 482.9 0.0 186.8
81.0
758
17 Максим Молдованов Gin Explorer KAZ 700 246.7 465.2 0.0 80.0
34.7
700
18 Сергей Димитриенко Niviuk Artik 4 KAZ 687 285.8
123.8
429.0 0.0 436.2 687
19 Pavel Vinchuk Davici Gliders Tango KAZ 620 405.5 150.4
28.4
135.6 420.4 620
20 Andrey Siliutin DaVinci Tango RUS 594 500.5 28.3
5.3
32.9 209.3 594
21 Evgeniy Shushakov Ozon Mantra ML7 RUS 585 515.0 38.0
16.5
0.0 490.2 585
22 Alexander Fedorov Paraavis Joy RUS 553 294.9 304.6 0.0 71.1
30.8
553
23 Konstantin Grebenshchikov Niviuk Klimber 2P RUS 539 412.4 116.9
50.7
0.0 255.8 539
24 Konstantin Butov UP Trango RUS 522 458.0 28.3
12.3
0.0 416.5 522
25 Aleksandr Lozhkov Ozone M7 KAZ 498 424.0 28.3
5.3
27.8 127.0 498
26 Kaledin Sergey AD Volt 3 RUS 476 360.6 115.2
49.9
0.0 441.1 476
27 Ilgiz Yagudin озон альпина 3 RUS 457 303.1 45.4
8.6
136.8 45.9 457
28 Ильгизар Саяпов Мантра7 Озон RUS 452 302.9 37.1
7.0
136.3 476.5 452
29 Tatiana Cherviakova Advance Sigma 10 RUS 434 326.5 108.9 0.0 40.1
17.4
434
30 Aleksandr Frolov Advance Iota KAZ 422 161.8
70.1
272.4 27.8
292.3 422
31 Yuriy Bedin Gin Leopard KAZ 413 322.6 84.8
36.8
0.0 185.1 413
32 Laura Vinchuk Davinci Gliders Classic KAZ 407 354.1 28.3
12.3
0.0 186.2 407
33 Dmitrii Root Advance Sigma 11 RUS 368 318.2 29.3
12.7
0.0 486.4 368
34 Natalya Izotova Niviuk Hook 3 KAZ 350 302.2 28.3
12.3
0.0 211.6 350
35 Anastasia Lomovtseva Triple 7 Rook 3 RUS 311 253.1 28.3 27.8 0.0 311
36 Artem Artemev Advance Sigma 11 RUS 260 100.6 34.0
6.4
176.2 342.8 260
37 Vitaly Sapelkin Davinci Funky RUS 255 215.6 28.3
12.3
0.0 397.5 255
38 Alena Root Supair Step RUS 241 202.1 28.3
12.3
0.0 40.1 241
39 Andrian Shklyaev Paraavis Ray RUS 229 154.3 28.3
5.3
61.5 109.9 229
40 Natalia Lipatnikova Ozone Mantra M6 RUS 203 135.4 76.9
33.3
0.0 249.0 203
41 Oksana Baskakova Paraavis Joy 3 RUS 150 116.8 32.0
13.9
0.0 40.1 150
42 Andrey Korobov Paraavis joy RUS 120 53.3 72.5 0.0 0.0 120
43 Askhat Zhunuskaliyev Paraavis Argo KAZ 105 56.1 57.4 0.0 40.1
17.4
105
44 Anna Gagarina UP Kibo 2 RUS 71 65.3 0.0 0.0 61.0 71
45 Galina Kuznetsova Paraavis Joy RUS 63 38.4 28.8
12.5
0.0 40.1 63