paracup.su

2023 XC Monsters Konchinka Open Cup

Итоговые результаты

# Имя Крыло Страна Очки Task 1 Task 2 8-05-2023 Task 3 Task 4 Task 5 Task 6 17-06-2023 Task 7 18-06-2023 Task 8 Task 9 Task 10 Task 11 Очки
1 Maxim Zhukov OZONE ZENO 2 RUS 3792 368.6
0.0 133.6 444.9 44.3
1000.0 1000.0 374.0
285.5
927.9 0.0 0.0 3792
2 Andrei Makarovskii BGD Cure 2 RUS 3736 838.3 780.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 543.9
279.6
1000.0 838.0 127.5
3736
3 Антон Меркулов Niviuk Peak 5 RUS 3727 838.3 297.7
75.7 113.4
0.0 997.0 274.4
957.9 741.7 452.8
116.4
293.0
3727
4 Alexey Kalchenko Niviuk Artik 6 RUS 3447 977.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 44.3
297.8
337.5
173.5
1000.0 880.3 415.4 0.0 3447
5 Vitaly Chernyakov Ozone Zeno 2 RUS 3355 387.2
136.3
503.8 29.0
0.0 198.7
823.8 948.5 85.3
942.6 0.0 0.0 3355
6 Сергей Сотсков Ozone M7 RUS 3278 1000.0 1000.0 29.0
144.6 0.0 900.4 258.5
232.6
0.0 3278
7 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko Ozone Zeno 2 RUS 3073 850.3 842.2 0.0 452.2 0.0 0.0 928.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3073
8 Andrey Shushman OZONE Rush 6 RUS 2541 346.2
311.5
63.6
29.0
219.7 44.3
919.1 641.0 449.8 131.1
0.0 55.9
2541
9 Александр Васильев Ozone Zeno 2 RUS 2375 0.0 297.7 75.7 47.7
274.1 0.0 0.0 267.3
26.8
445.0 630.9 625.0 2375
10 Andrei Lebedev Ozone Alpina 3 RUS 2108 433.5 260.3 136.5 0.0 623.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 653.9 2108
11 Konstantin Grebenshchikov Niviuk Peak 5 RUS 1750 46.8
0.0 0.0 0.0 44.3
25.0
421.6 296.8 72.9 933.2 0.0 0.0 1750
12 Aleks Pakhalkovnik Artik 6 RUS 1681 0.0 113.4 0.0 792.3 0.0 774.9 1681
13 Demianova Ekaterina Phi Maestro RUS 1561 0.0 0.0 29.0 54.3 113.5 425.1 304.9 622.6 0.0 0.0 55.9
12.0
1561
14 Pavel Starostin Niviuk Ikuma2P RUS 1541 686.1 261.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 275.1 0.0 272.0 58.2
45.7
1541
15 Макаров Алексей Ozone Zeno RUS 1405 46.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 738.9 619.2 1405
16 Mikhail Temitskii NIVIUK Artic 6 23 RUS 1182 0.0 358.7 29.0 43.3
84.0
75.7
0.0 277.3 244.1 0.0 196.8 1182
17 Vladislav Rzhanoy Ozone Delta 3 RUS 1145 189.2 0.0 0.0 43.3 0.0 185.2 212.1 43.4
509.5 55.9
5.3
1145
18 Artem Ponkin Bgd Cure 2 RUS 1120 419.7 234.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 96.4
67.3
285.7 113.0 1120
19 Dmitriy Aristov Gin Camino RUS 973 0.0 973.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 973
20 Artem Tarasov Mantra M7 RUS 943 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 163.7 693.0 86.0 943
21 Zhanna Pivnenko Ozone Swift 6 RUS 850 106.1
22.9
0.0 29.0 45.7
44.3
275.0 108.0 250.8 164.1 0.0 0.0 850
22 Артем Машечков Ozone Rush 6 RUS 639 0.0 0.0 0.0 113.4 319.8 56.8 0.0 149.0 639
23 Гостюхин Руслан Ozone M7 RUS 604 459.7 0.0 0.0 43.3 0.0 0.0 57.3 0.0 43.4 0.0 0.0 604
24 Андрей Странов GIN Bonanza 3 RUS 498 0.0 252.9 0.0 0.0 0.0 245.2 498
25 Maksim Sarychev AirDesign volt3 RUS 471 0.0 62.3 39.7 43.3 80.0 75.6 57.3
8.0
161.8 43.4
0.0 471
26 Андрей Сапронов ASA Tairan 7 RUS 400 0.0 0.0 0.0 43.3 356.9 0.0 400
27 Александра Ткаченко BGD Base S RUS 204 0.0 0.0 29.0 43.3 0.0 88.6 43.4 0.0 204
28 Viktor Bukin BGD Cure 1 RUS 83 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 83.4 83
29 Николай Черпак NIVIUK Peak 4 23 RUS 57 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 57.3 57
30 Ivan Pakhomov Niviuk Ikuma 2 RUS 47 46.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 47