paracup.su

2023 XC Monsters Konchinka Open Cup

Итоговые результаты

# Имя Крыло Страна Очки Task 1 Task 2 8-05-2023 Task 3 Task 4 Task 5 Task 6 17-06-2023 Task 7 18-06-2023 Task 8 Task 9 Task 10 Task 11 Очки
1 Andrei Makarovskii BGD Cure 2 RUS 3469 834.7 778.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 572.1
203.3
814.7 838.0 92.1
3469
2 Сергей Сотсков Ozone M7 RUS 3424 1000.0 1000.0 12.9
141.9 0.0 1000.0 290.2
282.3
0.0 3424
3 Alexey Kalchenko Niviuk Artik 6 RUS 3278 976.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 45.7
385.3
392.5
139.5
1000.0 746.7 415.4 0.0 3278
4 Andrey Shushman OZONE Rush 6 RUS 2713 334.0
264.7
63.1
12.9
215.6 45.7
1000.0 760.1 473.1 147.1
0.0 40.4
2713
5 Andrei Lebedev Ozone Alpina 3 RUS 1827 420.9 258.4 55.6 0.0 671.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 420.7 1827
6 Aleks Pakhalkovnik Artik 6 RUS 1778 0.0 111.2 0.0 891.8 0.0 774.9 1778
7 Demianova Ekaterina Phi Maestro RUS 1749 0.0 0.0 12.9 53.3 116.9 550.0 354.5 654.9 0.0 0.0 40.4
6.3
1749
8 Pavel Starostin Niviuk Ikuma2P RUS 1517 679.1 259.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 289.4 0.0 272.0 42.0
17.0
1517
9 Vladislav Rzhanoy Ozone Delta 3 RUS 1213 182.6
174.3
0.0 0.0 42.5 0.0 239.7 246.6 48.7
509.5 40.4
1213
10 Mikhail Temitskii NIVIUK Artic 6 23 RUS 1173 0.0 356.0 12.9 42.5 86.4
40.7
0.0 322.4 256.7 0.0 142.2 1173
11 Artem Ponkin Bgd Cure 2 RUS 1128 406.9 232.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 112.0
86.5
320.6 81.6 1128
12 Artem Tarasov Mantra M7 RUS 1113 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 211.8 804.5 96.5 1113
13 Zhanna Pivnenko Ozone Swift 6 RUS 977 102.4
0.0 12.9 44.8 45.7
355.9 125.6
115.8
263.8 184.2 0.0 0.0 977
14 Dmitriy Aristov Gin Camino RUS 973 0.0 972.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 973
15 Артем Машечков Ozone Rush 6 RUS 671 0.0 0.0 0.0 111.2 329.3 73.5 0.0 156.8 671
16 Гостюхин Руслан Ozone M7 RUS 606 447.7 0.0 0.0 42.5 0.0 0.0 66.6 0.0 48.7 0.0 0.0 606
17 Андрей Странов GIN Bonanza 3 RUS 536 0.0 251.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 285.1 536
18 Андрей Сапронов ASA Tairan 7 RUS 504 0.0 0.0 0.0 42.5 461.7 0.0 504
19 Maksim Sarychev AirDesign volt3 RUS 481 0.0 61.8
4.0
17.7 42.5 82.3 97.8 66.6 170.2 48.7
0.0 481
20 Александра Ткаченко BGD Base S RUS 219 0.0 0.0 12.9 42.5 0.0 114.7 48.7 0.0 219
21 Viktor Bukin BGD Cure 1 RUS 94 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 93.5 94
22 Ivan Pakhomov Niviuk Ikuma 2 RUS 45 45.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 45