paracup.su

2023 Open Kazakhstan Championship and Open Russian

Итоговые результаты

# Имя Крыло Страна Очки Task1 Task2 Task3 Task4 Очки
1 Kirill Kostiuchenko Ozone Zeno2 RUS 2212 925.1
240.2
8.7
985.0 986.9 2212
2 Artem Sokolovskiy Ozone Enzo 3 RUS 2162 942.3 8.0
988.2 856.8
231.3
2162
3 Denis Pogolsha Niviuk X-one RUS 2159 930.0 15.2
877.8
230.4
998.4 2159
4 Yury Mishanin Ozone Enzo 3 RUS 2111 968.6 17.8 869.8
211.9
913.0 2111
5 Быстрицкий Алексей Ozone Enzo3 RUS 2102 978.6 9.4
865.2
227.1
896.7 2102
6 Dmitriy Kutsar Gin Boomerang 12 RUS 2019 984.5 14.1 508.0
123.8
896.8 2019
7 Ilia Mukha Ozone Enzo 3 RUS 2014 917.8 14.8
870.3 834.7
225.4
2014
8 Alexander Frider Ozone Enzo 3 RUS 2001 981.8 8.0 172.4
42.0
969.1 2001
9 Pavel Makarov Flow XC-Racer RUS 1968 862.2
223.9
8.0
866.5 877.9 1968
10 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko Ozone Photon RUS 1934 867.9 8.7
849.2 801.9
216.5
1934
11 Albert Abdullin Niviuk X-ONE RUS 1927 972.0 15.3 165.9
40.4
899.6 1927
12 Дмитрий Юрлагин Niviuk Artik R RUS 1914 808.8
210.0
9.9
849.7 854.4 1914
13 Alexey Milko Ozone Foton RUS 1904 800.2
207.8
8.7
847.3 848.6 1904
14 Denis Ivanov Ozone Zeno 2 RUS 1869 857.9 13.8 668.2
162.8
834.0 1869
14 Ilya Shashin GIN Gliders Leopard RUS 1869 848.4 8.4
677.0
177.7
843.0 1869
16 Yurtseva Lyudmila Gin Leopard RUS 1848 534.7
138.9
8.0
861.1 847.8 1848
17 Andrei Samokhvalov Ozone Enzo 3 RUS 1834 568.8
137.0
14.2 793.6 889.2 1834
18 Dmitriy Aristov Gin Boomerang 12 RUS 1833 875.2 8.0 89.7
21.9
928.3 1833
19 Евгений Гнедов Ozone Zeno 2 RUS 1764 625.5
162.4
8.7
850.8 751.0 1764
20 Anna Verbitskaya Gin Bonanza 3 RUS 1744 792.3 8.0
713.0
187.1
764.6 1744
21 Maksim Grabovskiy Up Guru RUS 1736 523.9
136.1
8.0
742.7 857.6 1736
22 Marina Olexina Ozone Zeno RUS 1730 762.0 12.4 815.1 559.0
140.5
1730
23 Vitaly Chernyakov Ozone Zeno2 RUS 1715 105.3
25.4
8.0 846.8 835.0 1715
24 Timur Atangulov AD Volt RUS 1712 840.4 8.0 98.3
24.0
839.5 1712
25 Igor Sinitsa Niviuk Peak 5 RUS 1705 816.7 18.6 98.2
23.9
845.8 1705
26 Aleksey Tarasov Niviuk X-One RUS 1661 46.8
11.3
8.0 837.0 804.5 1661
27 Mikhail Akimov GIN Bonanza 3 RUS 1658 594.7
154.4
8.7
721.9 781.5 1658
28 Wladislav Kuzin Gin Boomerang 12 RUS 1653 101.7
24.5
8.6 738.5 881.8 1653
29 Maxim Zhukov OZONE ZENO 2 RUS 1635 875.0 8.8 0.0 751.3 1635
30 Dmitry Abdrashitov Skywalk Chili 5 RUS 1544 714.4 8.7
691.5 513.0
138.5
1544
31 Evgenii Griaznov UP Tranga RUS 1542 731.1 8.0
434.3
114.0
697.2 1542
32 Alekin Vsevolod Niviuk Icepeak X-ONE 1538 837.6 8.0 659.9 128.8
32.4
1538
33 Veronika Blagoveshchenskaya Gin Bonanza 3 RUS 1511 582.1
151.2
8.8
645.8 713.9 1511
34 Попов Сергей Ozone Enzo 3 RUS 1494 388.6
93.6
8.5 625.4 766.9 1494
35 Nikolai Kriazhev Niviuk Artik R RUS 1481 514.2
133.5
8.8
581.3 766.1 1481
36 Nikita Vasiltsov Advance Omega ULS RUS 1471 181.5
43.7
8.0 611.5 807.6 1471
37 Sergey Tikhonov UP Trango XC3 RUS 1465 90.6
21.8
8.0 645.3 790.3 1465
38 Andrei Lebedev Ozone Alpina 3 RUS 1464 539.8
140.2
8.0
595.3 728.7 1464
39 Aleksandr Isaev Ozone Zeno RUS 1462 454.0
117.9
8.0
474.6 869.0 1462
40 Александр Люст Niviuk Artik R RUS 1439 574.3 8.2 845.7 41.8
10.5
1439
41 Sergey Rybalko Niviuk X one RUS 1433 627.9 11.6 37.4
9.1
784.9 1433
42 Aleksey Vagin Gin Leopard RUS 1408 91.9
22.1
8.0 512.5 865.4 1408
43 Aleksandr Popov Ozone Enzo 3 RUS 1356 242.7
58.4
8.4 493.4 796.2 1356
44 Evgenii Prokopev Niviuk Klimber P RUS 1317 604.6 8.0 693.4 41.8
10.5
1317
45 Aleksandr Frolov Niviuk Artik 6 RUS 1301 222.5
53.6
15.4 614.8 617.0 1301
46 Андрей Шалыгин Niviuk X-One RUS 1272 393.4 8.0 859.7 41.8
10.5
1272
47 Aleksandr Strakhov AirDesign Volt 4 RUS 1227 568.3 8.0 252.8
61.6
589.2 1227
48 Aleksandr Tochilin Paraavis Ray RUS 1169 113.0
27.2
8.0 373.5 760.1 1169
49 Evgeniy Shushakov Ozon Mantra ML7 RUS 1131 595.9 10.1 492.3 130.2
32.7
1131
50 Виктор Юдкин Ozon M7 RUS 1105 46.8
11.3
9.9 482.0 602.2 1105
51 Mikhail Temitskii NIVIUK Artic 6 RUS 1085 447.4 8.0 101.5
24.7
604.8 1085
52 Irina Tarasova Niviuk Artik 6 RUS 1064 46.8
11.3
8.7 485.1 559.1 1064
53 Гостюхин Руслан Ozone M7 RUS 1041 438.5 8.0 583.6 41.8
10.5
1041
54 Mikhail Shepelin ADVANCE Omega ULS RUS 1022 475.3 8.0 37.4
9.1
529.7 1022
55 Васильева Ольга Ozone Mantra M7 RUS 1011 571.0 11.8 37.4
9.1
419.0 1011
56 Petranin Roman Niviuk X-ONE RUS 962 89.5
21.6
9.9 802.9 127.1 962
57 Plotnikova Olga Ozone Alpina4 EN C 942 534.1 10.7 368.0 116.8
29.4
942
58 Andrian Shklyaev Niviuk Klimber 2P RUS 891 94.2 8.0 37.4
9.1
779.8 891
59 Aleksander Nosal Ozone Delta 4 RUS 889 47.5
11.4
12.4 367.2 498.2 889
60 Nikolai Lukashin Niviuk Peack 5 RUS 855 118.2 8.0 50.4
12.3
716.0 855
61 Aleksandr Gershkovich Artik R RUS 850 353.9 8.5 443.3 178.0
44.7
850
62 Kaledin Sergey AD Volt 4 RUS 786 595.9 11.5 146.2 129.7
32.6
786
63 Karina Sharipova Niviuk Artic 6 RUS 775 353.2 9.1 367.6 181.0
45.5
775
64 Andrey Shushman OZONE Rush 6 RUS 760 74.2
17.9
8.4 94.0 639.3 760
65 Anastasiia Engelson Ozon Photon RUS 752 119.8 8.0 37.4
9.1
614.9 752
66 Anastasiya Lyust Niviuk Artik 5 RUS 746 595.9 8.0 132.0 41.8
10.5
746
67 Dmitry Bolshakov Flow Fusion Light RUS 739 74.0
17.8
9.1 491.0 221.2 739
68 Semen Nikitin Ozone Mantra M7 RUS 716 84.1
20.3
11.5 365.4 319.0 716
69 Konstantin Grebenshchikov Niviuk Peak 5 RUS 708 46.8 8.8 641.6 41.8
10.5
708
69 SERGEY NOVIKOV Niviuk Artik 6 RUS 708 66.3 8.0 622.7 41.8
10.5
708
71 Roman Romanov Niviuk Ikuma 2 RUS 701 251.0 9.3 90.7
22.1
419.0 701
72 Mikhail Usachev 777 Queen 2 RUS 603 332.0 9.4 235.7 105.2
26.4
603
73 Sergey Zhukov Niviuk Ikuma2 RUS 588 480.9 8.6 87.9 42.2
10.6
588
74 Мирошниченко Михаил Сергеевич Advance Sigma 10 RUS 572 49.6
11.9
9.4 493.4 57.2 572
75 Natalia Lipatnikova Ozone Mantra M6 RUS 557 46.8
11.3
10.0 117.0 419.0 557
76 Dmitriy Kanakov PHI Maestro 2 RUS 520 46.8
11.3
8.0 81.9 419.0 520
77 Sergei Mikheev Niviuk Artik 6 RUS 516 46.8 14.3 444.4 41.8
10.5
516
78 Galina Utkina PHI Maestro light RUS 487 417.5 8.0 51.3 41.8
10.5
487
79 Demianova Ekaterina Phi Maestro RUS 453 46.8
11.3
8.8 355.5 77.8 453
80 Alexander Zhigalov Paraavis Ray RUS 433 46.8
11.3
8.2 349.8 63.6 433
81 Valentin Tyrtyshnyy Flow Freedom 2 RUS 371 103.5 8.0 249.2 41.8
10.5
371
82 Anna Keda UP Trango xc-2 RUS 349 108.6 11.4 218.6 41.8
10.5
349
83 Evgeniya Belova Ozone Zeno II RUS 309 93.0 10.7 194.9 41.8
10.5
309
84 Iuliia Maksimova Ozon Alhpina RUS 281 67.5 9.0 44.6
10.9
193.5 281
85 Vladimir Klyushnikov Ozone Delta 3 RUS 272 46.8 9.4 37.4
9.1
206.9 272
86 Evgenii Li Niviuk Peak 6 RUS 262 203.5 8.0 37.4
9.1
41.8 262
87 Vladimir Palshin Niviuk Ikuma2 RUS 260 51.1
12.3
8.0 123.7 115.9 260
88 Roman Suleimanov Niviuk Artik 6 RUS 251 79.0 8.0 37.4
9.1
155.0 251
89 Pavel Bykov Flow Fusion RUS 247 97.6 8.0 80.2
19.5
122.2 247
90 Elena Aprelkova OZONE Alpina-4 RUS 237 46.8 9.1 37.4
9.1
171.8 237
91 Alexander Fedorov UP Kangri RUS 231 101.9 8.7 107.9 48.8
12.3
231
92 Andrei Malakhov Niviuk Artik 6 RUS 226 84.0 9.9 114.9 66.4
16.7
226
93 RUDAKOV ALEKSEI Gin Bonanza 3 RUS 217 52.3
12.6
13.3 102.3 88.5 217
94 Olesya Atangulova Ozone Swift 6 RUS 211 79.5 9.6 111.8 41.8
10.5
211
95 Maria Shebeko Advance Sigma 11 RUS 205 46.8
11.3
9.2 93.7 90.6 205
96 Vadim Khokhlachev Gin Camino RUS 202 46.8
11.3
8.8 75.6 106.3 202
97 Maksim Sarychev AirDesign volt3 RUS 195 50.1
12.1
8.0 90.7 84.1 195
98 Aleksandr Lutov Niviuk Ikuma 2 RUS 175 46.8 11.9 105.7 41.8
10.5
175
99 Tatiana Bannikova Advance Sigma10 RUS 170 78.8 10.9 70.1 41.8
10.5
170
100 Aleksei Shebeko up kangri RUS 168 47.6
11.5
10.2 89.3 56.9 168
101 Богданов Денис Владимирович OZONE LM7 RUS 154 74.4 8.0 37.4
9.1
62.6 154
102 Aleksey Bannikov Advance Iota RUS 141 46.8 10.4 72.6 42.4
10.7
141
103 Viktor Laptev Niviuk Ikuma2P RUS 137 46.8 10.0 37.4
9.1
71.4 137
104 Evgeniy Maksimov OZON ALPINA 4 RUS 130 69.7 9.2 37.4
9.1
42.2 130
105 Vladislav Okhrimenko Axis Vega 5 RUS 119 46.8 9.8 37.4
9.1
53.0 119
106 Zhanna Pivnenko Ozone Swift 6 RUS 117 46.8 8.0 51.3 41.8
10.5
117
107 Павел Голиков Gradient Nevada RUS 108 46.8 9.9 37.4
9.1
41.8 108
108 Mikhail Kalinin Dudek Optik 2 RUS 107 46.8 9.7 37.4
9.1
41.8 107
109 Vladimir Telegin Ozone LM5 RUS 106 46.8 8.0 37.4
9.1
41.8 106
109 Алексей Зубарев Nova Ion 5 RUS 106 46.8 8.0 37.4
9.1
41.8 106
109 Sergei Raudik Niviuk Ikuma RUS 106 46.8 8.0 37.4
9.1
41.8 106
109 Tatiana Cherviakova Advance Sigma RUS 106 46.8 8.0 37.4
9.1
41.8 106
109 Sergey Makarenko Niviuk Ikuma 2 RUS 106 46.9 8.0 37.4
9.1
41.8 106
109 Igor Sorokin Bgd Cure 2 RUS 106 46.8 8.7 37.4
9.1
41.8 106
115 Konstantin Butov Niviuk Artik R RUS 88 87.9 0.0 0.0 0.0 88