paracup.su

2023 Open Kazakhstan Championship and Open Russian

Итоговые результаты

# Имя Крыло Страна Очки Task1 Task2 Task3 Task4 Очки
1 Kirill Kostiuchenko Ozone Zeno2 RUS 2174 883.8
174.1
7.0
999.9 1000.0 2174
2 Pavel Makarov Flow XC-Racer RUS 1973 826.0 6.5
889.1 888.8
258.0
1973
3 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko Ozone Photon RUS 1940 829.9 7.0
873.2 816.6
237.1
1940
4 Дмитрий Юрлагин Niviuk Artik R RUS 1911 785.7 7.9
873.7 866.4
251.5
1911
5 Alexey Milko Ozone Foton RUS 1901 779.4 7.0
871.5 860.8
249.9
1901
6 Denis Ivanov Ozone Zeno 2 RUS 1879 825.3 11.0 709.9
195.4
846.9 1879
6 Ilya Shashin GIN Gliders Leopard RUS 1879 815.2 6.8
717.8
208.3
855.9 1879
8 Yurtseva Lyudmila Gin Leopard RUS 1851 540.3
106.4
6.5
884.0 860.4 1851
9 Denis Klimov Niviuk Klimber P KAZ 1825 788.5 7.5
727.3
211.1
825.4 1825
10 Viera Schwery Ozone Alpina 4 SUI 1782 224.8
40.5
8.1 873.6 859.9 1782
11 Anna Verbitskaya Gin Bonanza 3 RUS 1772 773.8 6.5
750.2
217.7
780.9 1772
12 Евгений Гнедов Ozone Zeno 2 RUS 1766 623.7
122.9
7.0
874.7 768.2 1766
12 Marina Olexina Ozone Zeno RUS 1766 752.3 10.0 842.1 586.1
161.4
1766
14 Vitaly Chernyakov Ozone Zeno2 RUS 1745 106.3
19.1
6.5 871.1 848.1 1745
15 Timur Atangulov AD Volt RUS 1698 809.5 6.5 108.6
29.9
852.4 1698
16 Igor Sinitsa Niviuk Peak 5 RUS 1695 791.5 15.0 108.5
29.9
858.3 1695
17 Mikhail Akimov GIN Bonanza 3 RUS 1674 600.3
118.3
7.0
758.1 797.2 1674
18 Sergey Grishko Джин Леопард KAZ 1634 575.1
113.3
7.4
669.0 851.4 1634
19 Maxim Zhukov OZONE ZENO 2 RUS 1611 835.4 7.0 0.0 768.7 1611
20 Dmitry Abdrashitov Skywalk Chili 5 RUS 1607 718.6 7.0
730.8 542.4
157.5
1607
21 Evgenii Griaznov UP Tranga RUS 1586 731.7 6.5
470.7
136.6
717.2 1586
22 Veronika Blagoveshchenskaya Gin Bonanza 3 RUS 1538 587.6
115.8
7.1
689.7 732.9 1538
23 Nikita Vasiltsov Advance Omega ULS RUS 1521 183.2
33.0
6.5 658.9 822.2 1521
24 Sergey Tikhonov UP Trango XC3 RUS 1518 91.5
16.5
6.5 689.3 805.6 1518
25 Nikolai Kriazhev Niviuk Artik R RUS 1517 519.1
102.3
7.1
631.9 782.4 1517
26 Andrei Lebedev Ozone Alpina 3 RUS 1498 542.3
106.8
6.5
644.5 747.1 1498
27 Aleksandr Isaev Ozone Zeno RUS 1494 462.1 6.5
520.9
151.2
880.6 1494
28 Aleksey Vagin Gin Leopard RUS 1471 92.7
16.7
6.5 570.3 877.0 1471
29 Александр Люст Niviuk Artik R RUS 1469 579.8 6.6 870.1 44.9
12.4
1469
30 Yevgeniy Oreshkin Ozone Mantra M6 KAZ 1378 538.8 8.6 706.5 449.7
123.8
1378
31 Evgenii Prokopev Niviuk Klimber P RUS 1358 606.7 6.5 732.6 44.9
12.4
1358
32 Aleksandr Frolov Niviuk Artik 6 RUS 1356 224.6
40.4
12.4 661.9 640.9 1356
33 Michael Schwery Ozone Alpina 4 SUI 1345 395.8 8.6 869.2 258.9
71.3
1345
34 Aleksandr Lozhkov Ozone M7 KAZ 1284 122.3
22.0
9.1 714.1 538.9 1284
35 Aleksandr Strakhov AirDesign Volt 4 RUS 1271 573.3 6.5 279.4
76.9
614.7 1271
36 Aleksandr Tochilin Paraavis Ray RUS 1216 114.1
20.5
6.5 412.8 776.6 1216
37 Evgeniy Shushakov Ozon Mantra ML7 RUS 1192 601.6 8.1 544.1 139.7
38.5
1192
38 Виктор Юдкин Ozon M7 RUS 1176 47.3
8.5
7.9 532.7 626.9 1176
39 Irina Tarasova Niviuk Artik 6 RUS 1138 47.3
8.5
7.0 536.1 586.1 1138
40 Mikhail Temitskii NIVIUK Artic 6 RUS 1119 451.6 6.5 112.2
30.9
629.7 1119
41 Pavel Vinchuk Davici Gliders Tango KAZ 1109 215.4
38.8
7.0 300.5 762.6 1109
42 Гостюхин Руслан Ozone M7 RUS 1096 442.6 6.5 634.0 44.9
12.4
1096
43 Mikhail Shepelin ADVANCE Omega ULS RUS 1056 479.9 6.5 41.4
11.4
558.2 1056
44 Васильева Ольга Ozone Mantra M7 RUS 1047 576.4 9.4 41.4
11.4
449.7 1047
45 Sergey Dimitriyenko Gin Boomerang GTO 2 KAZ 1035 52.8
9.5
6.5 537.5 481.4 1035
46 Sergey Makovskiy Ozone Delta 4 KAZ 1001 394.5 6.5 542.8 208.6
57.4
1001
47 Plotnikova Olga Ozone Alpina4 EN C 996 545.9 8.6 406.7 125.4
34.5
996
48 Aleksander Nosal Ozone Delta 4 RUS 949 47.9
8.6
9.9 405.8 524.9 949
49 Andrian Shklyaev Niviuk Klimber 2P RUS 909 95.1 6.5 41.4
11.4
795.5 909
50 Aleksandr Gershkovich Artik R RUS 906 357.2 6.9 489.2 191.1
52.6
906
51 Nikolai Lukashin Niviuk Peack 5 RUS 876 119.3 6.5 55.7
15.3
734.8 876
52 Karina Sharipova Niviuk Artic 6 RUS 824 356.6 7.4 406.2 194.3
53.5
824
53 Kaledin Sergey AD Volt 4 RUS 811 601.6 9.2 161.6 139.2
38.3
811
54 Ilya Mashikov ADVANCE Sigma 10 KAZ 807 226.0 6.5 537.7 132.9
36.6
807
55 Dmitry Bolshakov Flow Fusion Light RUS 801 74.7
13.4
7.3 542.6 237.4 801
56 Andrey Shushman OZONE Rush 6 RUS 786 74.9
13.5
6.7 103.9 662.3 786
57 Anastasiia Engelson Ozon Photon RUS 778 120.9 6.5 41.4
11.4
639.0 778
58 Semen Nikitin Ozone Mantra M7 RUS 776 84.9
15.3
9.2 401.9 349.7 776
59 Anastasiya Lyust Niviuk Artik 5 RUS 766 601.6 6.5 145.9 44.9
12.4
766
60 SERGEY NOVIKOV Niviuk Artik 6 RUS 755 66.9 6.5 669.0 44.9
12.4
755
61 Konstantin Grebenshchikov Niviuk Peak 5 RUS 753 47.3 7.1 686.0 44.9
12.4
753
62 Roman Romanov Niviuk Ikuma 2 RUS 738 253.4 7.5 100.2
27.6
449.7 738
63 Mikhail Usachev 777 Queen 2 RUS 634 335.1 7.6 260.4 112.9
31.1
634
64 Мирошниченко Михаил Сергеевич Advance Sigma 10 RUS 623 50.1
9.0
7.6 545.2 61.4 623
65 Sergey Zhukov Niviuk Ikuma2 RUS 602 485.5 6.9 97.2 45.3
12.5
602
66 Natalia Lipatnikova Ozone Mantra M6 RUS 596 47.3
8.5
8.1 129.3 449.7 596
67 Taras Korzhov Niviuk klimber 2P KAZ 569 52.3
9.4
6.8 82.6 469.7 569
68 Sergei Mikheev Niviuk Artik 6 RUS 562 47.3 11.4 491.1 44.9
12.4
562
69 Dmitriy Kanakov PHI Maestro 2 RUS 555 47.3
8.5
6.5 90.5 449.7 555
70 Galina Utkina PHI Maestro light RUS 497 421.5 6.5 56.7 44.9
12.4
497
71 Demianova Ekaterina Phi Maestro RUS 492 47.3
8.5
7.0 392.8 83.5 492
72 Alexander Zhigalov Paraavis Ray RUS 470 47.3
8.5
6.6 386.5 68.2 470
73 Valentin Tyrtyshnyy Flow Freedom 2 RUS 399 104.5 6.5 275.4 44.9
12.4
399
74 Laura Vinchuk Davinci Gliders Tango KAZ 384 47.3
8.5
6.5 119.2 249.6 384
75 Anna Keda UP Trango xc-2 RUS 373 109.7 9.2 241.5 44.9
12.4
373
76 Oleg Oreshkin SkyCountry Mystic-4 KAZ 344 103.1 7.6 41.7
11.5
221.6 344
77 Evgeniya Belova Ozone Zeno II RUS 330 93.9 8.6 215.4 44.9
12.4
330
78 Iuliia Maksimova Ozon Alhpina RUS 297 68.2 7.2 49.3
13.6
207.7 297
79 Vladimir Klyushnikov Ozone Delta 3 RUS 288 47.3 7.6 41.4
11.4
222.1 288
80 David Virshki Niviuk Ikuma 2 KAZ 280 47.3
8.5
6.5 90.2 175.1 280
81 Vladimir Palshin Niviuk Ikuma2 RUS 277 51.6
9.3
6.5 136.7 124.4 277
82 Olga Zygina niviuk ikuma 2 KAZ 276 78.0
14.0
6.5 114.9 140.2 276
83 Evgenii Li Niviuk Peak 6 RUS 268 205.5 6.5 41.4
11.4
44.9 268
84 Roman Suleimanov Niviuk Artik 6 RUS 264 79.7 6.5 41.4
11.4
166.4 264
85 Pavel Bykov Flow Fusion RUS 261 98.6 6.5 88.6
24.4
131.2 261
86 Yuriy Bedin Gin Leopard KAZ 253 47.6 6.8 41.4
11.4
187.6 253
87 Elena Aprelkova OZONE Alpina-4 RUS 250 47.3 7.3 41.4
11.4
184.4 250
88 Alexander Fedorov UP Kangri RUS 244 102.9 7.0 119.2 52.4
14.4
244
89 Andrei Malakhov Niviuk Artik 6 RUS 239 84.8 8.0 127.0 71.3
19.6
239
90 RUDAKOV ALEKSEI Gin Bonanza 3 RUS 228 52.8
9.5
10.6 113.1 94.9 228
91 Olesya Atangulova Ozone Swift 6 RUS 224 80.3 7.7 123.6 44.9
12.4
224
92 Maria Shebeko Advance Sigma 11 RUS 217 47.3
8.5
7.4 103.5 97.2 217
93 Vadim Khokhlachev Gin Camino RUS 213 47.3
8.5
7.1 83.6 114.1 213
94 Maksim Sarychev AirDesign volt3 RUS 206 50.5
9.1
6.5 100.3 90.2 206
95 Aleksandr Lutov Niviuk Ikuma 2 RUS 186 47.3 9.5 116.8 44.9
12.4
186
96 Tatiana Bannikova Advance Sigma10 RUS 178 79.6 8.7 77.5 44.9
12.4
178
97 Aleksei Shebeko up kangri RUS 177 48.0
8.6
8.3 98.7 61.0 177
98 Богданов Денис Владимирович OZONE LM7 RUS 160 75.1 6.5 41.4
11.4
67.2 160
99 Alexandra Korzhova Niviuk Hook5 KAZ 149 47.3 8.0 81.1 44.9
12.4
149
100 Aleksey Bannikov Advance Iota RUS 148 47.3 8.4 80.2 45.5
12.5
148
101 Viktor Laptev Niviuk Ikuma2P RUS 143 47.3 8.0 41.4
11.4
76.6 143
102 Максим Молдованов Gin Эксплорер KAZ 142 77.5 7.9 41.4
11.4
44.9 142
103 Natalya Telemisova Davinci Fanky KAZ 136 47.3 8.2 68.2 44.9
12.4
136
104 Evgeniy Maksimov OZON ALPINA 4 RUS 135 70.3 7.5 41.4
11.4
45.3 135
105 Vladislav Okhrimenko Axis Vega 5 RUS 123 47.3 7.9 41.4
11.4
56.8 123
105 Zhanna Pivnenko Ozone Swift 6 RUS 123 47.3 6.5 56.7 44.9
12.4
123
107 Павел Голиков Gradient Nevada RUS 112 47.3 7.9 41.4
11.4
44.9 112
107 Mikhail Kalinin Dudek Optik 2 RUS 112 47.3 7.9 41.4
11.4
44.9 112
109 Igor Sorokin Bgd Cure 2 RUS 111 47.3 7.0 41.4
11.4
44.9 111
110 Sergei Raudik Niviuk Ikuma RUS 110 47.3 6.5 41.4
11.4
44.9 110
110 Vladimir Telegin Ozone LM5 RUS 110 47.3 6.5 41.4
11.4
44.9 110
110 Алексей Зубарев Nova Ion 5 RUS 110 47.3 6.5 41.4
11.4
44.9 110
110 Sergey Makarenko Niviuk Ikuma 2 RUS 110 47.3 6.5 41.4
11.4
44.9 110
110 Tatiana Cherviakova Advance Sigma RUS 110 47.3 6.5 41.4
11.4
44.9 110
115 Konstantin Butov Niviuk Artik R RUS 89 88.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 89
116 Natalya Izotova Ozone Delta 4 KAZ 83 76.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 83