paracup.su

2023 Open Kazakhstan Championship and Open Russian

Итоговые результаты

# Имя Крыло Страна Очки Task1 Task2 Task3 Task4 Очки
1 Дмитрий Юрлагин Niviuk Artik R RUS 1891 677.9
89.0
6.9
993.9 808.2 1891
2 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko Ozone Photon RUS 1883 715.0 6.1
991.1 764.6
177.0
1883
3 Alexey Milko Ozone Foton RUS 1878 673.2
88.4
6.2
987.7 801.7 1878
4 Viera Schwery Ozone Alpina 4 SUI 1823 197.8
23.0
7.0 991.6 801.7 1823
5 Anna Verbitskaya Gin Bonanza 3 RUS 1732 669.2 5.7
870.2
326.4
735.9 1732
6 Mikhail Akimov GIN Bonanza 3 RUS 1696 528.3
69.4
6.1
877.0 749.4 1696
7 Dmitry Abdrashitov Skywalk Chili 5 RUS 1618 630.8 6.1
855.6 566.9
131.2
1618
8 Sergey Tikhonov UP Trango XC3 RUS 1590 80.5
9.3
5.7 818.4 756.5 1590
9 Veronika Blagoveshchenskaya Gin Bonanza 3 RUS 1578 517.1
67.9
6.2
810.1 699.9 1578
10 Nikolai Kriazhev Niviuk Artik R RUS 1562 456.8
60.0
6.2
764.0 737.5 1562
11 Andrei Lebedev Ozone Alpina 3 RUS 1556 479.0
62.9
5.7
781.5 711.3 1556
12 Timur Atangulov AD Volt RUS 1551 700.3 5.7 125.2
45.6
799.8 1551
13 Evgenii Griaznov UP Tranga RUS 1549 643.3 5.7
575.8
216.0
689.9 1549
14 Александр Люст Niviuk Artik R RUS 1517 510.2 5.8 991.2 43.9
9.6
1517
15 Aleksandr Frolov Niviuk Artik 6 RUS 1464 197.6
22.9
10.9 796.2 634.0 1464
16 Michael Schwery Ozone Alpina 4 SUI 1403 354.4 7.5 984.4 260.5
56.8
1403
17 Aleksandr Tochilin Paraavis Ray RUS 1254 100.4
11.7
5.7 505.0 731.4 1254
18 Aleksandr Strakhov AirDesign Volt 4 RUS 1247 506.8 5.7 321.9
117.2
617.4 1247
19 Irina Tarasova Niviuk Artik 6 RUS 1229 41.6
4.8
6.1 621.9 596.4 1229
20 Pavel Vinchuk Davici Gliders Tango KAZ 1097 189.6
22.0
6.2 346.2 722.2 1097
21 Mikhail Temitskii NIVIUK Artic 6 RUS 1080 397.4 5.7 129.3
47.1
629.6 1080
22 Aleksander Nosal Ozone Delta 4 RUS 1044 42.2
4.9
8.8 476.2 553.8 1044
23 Sergey Makovskiy Ozone Delta 4 KAZ 1040 353.1 5.7 636.7 204.1
44.5
1040
24 Plotnikova Olga Ozone Alpina4 EN C 997 486.6 7.5 476.3 122.7
26.8
997
25 Aleksandr Gershkovich Artik R RUS 963 314.3 6.0 601.7 187.0
40.8
963
26 Dmitry Bolshakov Flow Fusion Light RUS 886 65.7
7.6
6.4 639.4 232.3 886
27 SERGEY NOVIKOV Niviuk Artik 6 RUS 874 58.9 5.7 799.5 43.9
9.6
874
28 Karina Sharipova Niviuk Artic 6 RUS 866 313.8 6.4 504.7 190.1
41.4
866
29 Ilya Mashikov ADVANCE Sigma 10 KAZ 865 198.9 5.7 631.8 130.0
28.3
865
30 Andrey Shushman OZONE Rush 6 RUS 784 65.9
7.6
5.9 119.7 650.6 784
31 Anastasiia Engelson Ozon Photon RUS 764 106.4 5.7 47.7
17.4
634.0 764
32 Kaledin Sergey AD Volt 4 RUS 753 529.4 8.1 186.1 136.2
29.7
753
33 Anastasiya Lyust Niviuk Artik 5 RUS 713 529.4 5.7 168.1 43.9
9.6
713
34 Roman Romanov Niviuk Ikuma 2 RUS 712 223.0 6.5 115.5
42.1
440.1 712
35 Мирошниченко Михаил Сергеевич Advance Sigma 10 RUS 700 44.1
5.1
6.6 628.6 60.0 700
36 Sergei Mikheev Niviuk Artik 6 RUS 627 41.6 10.0 565.8 43.9
9.6
627
37 Mikhail Usachev 777 Queen 2 RUS 626 294.9 6.6 300.1 110.4
24.1
626
38 Dmitriy Kanakov PHI Maestro 2 RUS 555 41.6
4.8
5.7 104.2 440.1 555
38 Sergey Zhukov Niviuk Ikuma2 RUS 555 427.2 6.1 112.0 44.3
9.7
555
40 Demianova Ekaterina Phi Maestro RUS 545 41.6
4.8
6.2 452.6 81.7 545
41 Alexander Zhigalov Paraavis Ray RUS 523 41.6
4.8
5.8 445.3 66.8 523
42 Galina Utkina PHI Maestro light RUS 452 370.9 5.7 65.3 43.9
9.6
452
43 Valentin Tyrtyshnyy Flow Freedom 2 RUS 425 91.9 5.7 317.3 43.9
9.6
425
44 Anna Keda UP Trango xc-2 RUS 392 96.5 8.0 278.3 43.9
9.6
392
44 Laura Vinchuk Davinci Gliders Tango KAZ 392 41.6
4.8
5.7 137.4 244.3 392
46 Oleg Oreshkin SkyCountry Mystic-4 KAZ 332 90.7 6.6 48.0
17.5
216.9 332
47 Vladimir Palshin Niviuk Ikuma2 RUS 290 45.4
5.3
5.7 157.5 121.7 290
47 Iuliia Maksimova Ozon Alhpina RUS 290 60.0 6.3 56.8
20.7
203.2 290
49 David Virshki Niviuk Ikuma 2 KAZ 286 41.6
4.8
5.7 103.9 171.3 286
50 Olga Zygina niviuk ikuma 2 KAZ 283 68.7
8.0
5.7 132.3 137.2 283
50 Vladimir Klyushnikov Ozone Delta 3 RUS 283 41.6 6.6 47.7
17.4
217.3 283
52 Pavel Bykov Flow Fusion RUS 258 86.7 5.7 102.1
37.2
128.4 258
53 Roman Suleimanov Niviuk Artik 6 RUS 256 70.1 5.7 47.7
17.4
162.8 256
54 Elena Aprelkova OZONE Alpina-4 RUS 246 41.6 6.4 47.7
17.4
180.4 246
55 Alexander Fedorov UP Kangri RUS 245 90.5 6.1 137.3 51.3
11.2
245
56 Andrei Malakhov Niviuk Artik 6 RUS 243 74.7 6.9 146.3 69.7
15.2
243
57 RUDAKOV ALEKSEI Gin Bonanza 3 RUS 238 46.4
5.4
9.4 130.3 92.9 238
58 Olesya Atangulova Ozone Swift 6 RUS 229 70.6 6.6 142.4 43.9
9.6
229
59 Maria Shebeko Advance Sigma 11 RUS 226 41.6
4.8
6.4 119.3 95.1 226
60 Vadim Khokhlachev Gin Camino RUS 219 41.6
4.8
6.2 96.3 111.6 219
61 Maksim Sarychev AirDesign volt3 RUS 215 44.5
5.2
5.7 115.5 88.3 215
62 Aleksandr Lutov Niviuk Ikuma 2 RUS 194 41.6 8.4 134.6 43.9
9.6
194
63 Aleksei Shebeko up kangri RUS 186 42.3
4.9
7.2 113.7 59.7 186
64 Tatiana Bannikova Advance Sigma10 RUS 176 70.0 7.6 89.3 43.9
9.6
176
65 Alexandra Korzhova Niviuk Hook5 KAZ 152 41.6 6.9 93.4 43.9
9.6
152
66 Aleksey Bannikov Advance Iota RUS 151 41.6 7.3 92.4 44.5
9.7
151
67 Viktor Laptev Niviuk Ikuma2P RUS 141 41.6 7.0 47.7
17.4
75.0 141
68 Natalya Telemisova Davinci Fanky KAZ 137 41.6 7.1 78.6 43.9
9.6
137
69 Максим Молдованов Gin Эксплорер KAZ 136 68.2 6.9 47.7
17.4
43.9 136
70 Evgeniy Maksimov OZON ALPINA 4 RUS 130 61.9 6.5 47.7
17.4
44.3 130
71 Zhanna Pivnenko Ozone Swift 6 RUS 122 41.6 5.7 65.3 43.9
9.6
122
72 Vladislav Okhrimenko Axis Vega 5 RUS 121 41.6 6.8 47.7
17.4
55.6 121
73 Mikhail Kalinin Dudek Optik 2 RUS 110 41.6 6.8 47.7
17.4
43.9 110
73 Павел Голиков Gradient Nevada RUS 110 41.6 6.9 47.7
17.4
43.9 110
75 Igor Sorokin Bgd Cure 2 RUS 109 41.6 6.1 47.7
17.4
43.9 109
75 Sergey Makarenko Niviuk Ikuma 2 RUS 109 41.6 5.7 47.7
17.4
43.9 109
75 Алексей Зубарев Nova Ion 5 RUS 109 41.6 5.7 47.7
17.4
43.9 109
75 Tatiana Cherviakova Advance Sigma RUS 109 41.6 5.7 47.7
17.4
43.9 109
75 Sergei Raudik Niviuk Ikuma RUS 109 41.6 5.7 47.7
17.4
43.9 109
80 Konstantin Butov Niviuk Artik R RUS 78 78.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 78
81 Natalya Izotova Ozone Delta 4 KAZ 73 66.9 5.7 0.0 0.0 73